Chartered Institute of Linguists  
  25/04/2014 | Contact | Site Map
 
 
» Home
» About Us
» Membership
» Find-a-linguist
» Chartered Linguist
» Chartered Linguist Register
» IoLET - Qualifications
» Metropolitan Police Test
» CPD Workshops
» Divisions
» Societies
» Events
» Job Opportunities
» The Linguist Magazine
» Contact Details

Advertising information

 

Find An Interpreter > Results

You searched for a Two Way interpreter working in , to interpret into , and based in .

Please alter your search to make sure that Source and Target languages are different...

Search Results

Name Location IoL Status*
Mr Vasily ZVEREV Russia MCIL
Dr Carlo ZUCCARINI PhD USA MCIL
Mr Caspar William Turner ZOEFTIG Austria (Bregenz) MCIL
Mr Mauro ZINGARETTI UK: London; Italy MCIL
Mr Mauro ZINGARETTI UK: London; Italy ACIL
Ms Anne ZIELISCH Germany MCIL
Ms Jingping ZHOU UK: North West (Manchester) MCIL
Dr Wenhui ZHONG Canada, UK: London FCIL
Mrs Monica Augustina ZHEKOV UK: South East (WD19) MCIL
Mrs Lin Feng ZHAO UK: Midlands (Kettering) ACIL
Miss Shu ZHANG UK: South West (Plymouth) MCIL
Miss Lina ZHANG UK: South East (Romford) MCIL
Mrs Chrysoula ZEVGOLATAKOU UK: London (W9) MCIL
Mrs Lucy Charlotte ZEPPENFELDT Russia MCIL
Mrs Elizabeth ZENDLE UK: London (Surbiton) MCIL
Mrs Rosalind ZEFFERTT UK: London (NW7) MCIL
Mrs Monika Iwona ZAWADZKA UK: London (E4) MCIL
Mr Navinchandra ZAVERI UK: South East (Sittingbourne) MCIL
Mr Max ZANOTTI UK: London MCIL
Mr Farrox ZAND MA, DPSI, RPSI UK: North West MCIL
Dott Lidia ZANARDI Italy MCIL
Mr Mohammad ZAMIR UK: Midlands (Stoke on Trent) ACIL
Dr Anthony Maurice ZALIN UK: Midlands (Worcestershire) MCIL
Ms Amel ZAHZAH UK: London MCIL
Mr Enrique ZAGARI UK: London MCIL
Ms Ying Annthy YUNG UK: London (SW16) MCIL
Mr Hasan YUCEBAS UK: London (Middlesex EN1) MCIL
Mrs Fei YU UK: London; South East; East Anglia MCIL
Mrs Mariana YOUSIF MCIL DipTransIoLET DPSI RPSI UK: South East MCIL
Ms Justine YOUNIE-GILLHAM UK: London (Leigh-on-Sea)) MCIL
Mr George YOUNG UK: Midlands (Crowle) MCIL
Miss Sandra YOUNG UK: London (SW8) ACIL
Mrs Irina YOUNG UK: London MCIL
Miss Sandra YOUNG UK: London (SW8) MCIL
Mrs Armorel YOUNG UK: Midlands (Nottingham) MCIL
Mrs Tetiana YOUNG UK: London MCIL
Mr Howard YOUARN UK: South East MCIL
Mr Siu Kong YIP Hong Kong MCIL
Ms Betül YILDIZ UK: North West (Preston) MCIL
Mr Ali YILDIRIM UK: South East (Hampshire) MCIL
Ms Suk Mei Monika YEUNG Hong Kong MCIL
Mrs Aaliyah YERGHALI-PAIN MITI RPSI MA UK: Wales MCIL
Mr Andrew William YEOMANS UK: North West MCIL
Mrs Nataliya YENA Germany MCIL
Ms Joanna Suk Ying YAU Hong Kong MCIL
Mrs Maria Rosario YASELLI UK: North West MCIL
Mr Fei YAO UK: London MCIL
Ms Beili YANG UK: London (Willing to travel) MCIL
Mrs Sonia YAGI UK: Midlands MCIL
Miss Eva (Weilin) XU UK: London (SE7) MCIL
Miss Manuela Giuliana XILLOVICH Italy ACIL
Miss Luanyi XIAO UK: Midlands (Birmingham) MCIL
Miss Aleksandra Dominika WYSOCKA UK: London MCIL
Miss Irena WYPYCH UK: London (EC1) MCIL
Mrs Jennifer May Francesca WYLIE UK: South East (Welwyn) ACIL
Ms Lejun WU UK: South East, Cambridgeshire MCIL
Dr Chao Jung WU UK: North West MCIL
Mr Qiang WU UK: London (SW18, South East MCIL
Mr Haitao WU Vietnam; China; Thailand MCIL
Mr Paul WRIGHT UK: London MCIL
Mrs Sara Maria F.N WOTHERSPOON DPSI UK: South East; South West MCIL
Ms Helen WORMALD UK: South West (Bristol) MCIL
Mr Mark David WOOLF Spain ACIL
Mr Paul WOODWARD UK: Midlands (Oxford) MCIL
Dr Maria WOODFORD UK: South East (Gosport) MCIL
Miss Amy WOODCOCK UK: North East (Newcastle) MCIL
Mrs Tatiana Vladimirovna WOOD UK: Midlands (Nottingham) MCIL
Mr Paul F WOOD Germany MCIL
Mrs Lai Han WONG UK: London MCIL
Mr Ki Chi (Keith) WONG Hong Kong MCIL
Mrs Daniela WOLFF UK: London (Herts SG14) MCIL
Mrs Naïma WOLF UK: South East (Kent) MCIL
Ms Isabelle WOJTYNIAK UK: South East (Essex SS9) MCIL
Ms Magdalena Ewa WOJNAROWSKA UK: Midlands (Birmingham) ACIL
Miss Iwona WOJCIK UK: London (SE16) MCIL
Miss Karolina WOJCIECHOWSKA UK: London (W5) MCIL
Mr Stewart Keith WITTERING UK: South East MCIL
Mrs Anna WITHEY UK: South East (Croydon) MCIL
Mrs Anne WITHERS UK: Scotland (Edinburgh) MCIL
Mrs Karen WISNIEWSKI UK: South East MCIL
Mrs Elizabeth WINZER-WEARE Netherlands ACIL
Ms Carolyn WINKLESS UK: Midlands (Leicester) ACIL
Mrs Helen WINCOTT Belgium MCIL
Mrs Tatiana WIMBUSH UK: Scotland (Glasgow) MCIL
Dr. Stephen WILSON UK: South West FCIL
Mrs Christina Anne Francis WILSON UK: South East, Sutton ACIL
Mrs Paulina WILSON UK: Northern Ireland (Islandmagee) MCIL
Mrs Antje WILLNATH UK: London (NW8) MCIL
Mr Jason WILLIS-LEE Spain MCIL
Ms Sara WILLIS (Solicitor) UK: London, UK: South East MCIL
Mrs Robina Sutherland WILLIAMSON UK: South East (Hants GU34) ACIL
Mr Neil WILLIAMSON UK: North West (Cheshire) MCIL
Mr Siôn Rees WILLIAMS MA LLB (Hons.) Cert TESOL UK: South East (Able to teach anywhere in the UK) MCIL
Mr Alun John Edward WILLIAMS UK: South East MCIL
Mrs Brigitte WILLIAMS UK: South East MCIL
Mrs Geok Hoon WILLIAMS UK: South East (Eastleigh) MCIL
Mr Mark WILLIAMS UK: London MCIL
Ms Wendy WILLIAMS UK: Midlands MCIL
Mrs Maria WILLIAMS UK: Midlands (Worcestershire) MCIL
Mrs Maureen WILKINS UK: South East (Kent) MCIL
Mr Simon Fraser WILES UK: South East MCIL
Ms Sophie WILCOCK UK: South East MCIL
Mr Phillip WIGAN UK: London MCIL
Ms Ute WIETFELD UK: South West (Devon TQ13) MCIL
Mrs Kim WHITWORTH UK: E. Anglia (Peterborough PE2) ACIL
Dr John WHITTAKER UK: North East (Hull) MCIL
Mrs Susanne WHITING UK: South East (Hastings) MCIL
Mrs Jennifer WHITELEY UK: South East, UK:South West ACIL
Ms Kimiko WHITELEY UK: London MCIL
Mr Chris WHITEHOUSE UK: South East (Kent) MCIL
Ms Fiona WHITE UK: Midlands (Lincolnshire) MCIL
Mrs Jennifer Norma WHITE UK: Midlands MCIL
Ms Susan WHITE UK: London (Greater) MCIL
Miss Kate WHITE UK: South East (Canterbury) MCIL
Mrs Maryse WHITCOMBE UK: Midlands MCIL
Mr Dan WHITCOMBE Spain MCIL
Mrs Mona WHITBREAD UK: Midlands (Leamington Spa) MCIL
Mr Manohar WHIG MITIMSc FCCA UK: London (Wembley) MCIL
Mr David John WHEATLEY UK: South East (Reading) MCIL
Mrs Clare WHALLEY UK: South East (Milton Keynes MK17) MCIL
Ms Margit WEYRAUCH Ireland MCIL
Mr Mark WESTON Spain ACIL
Ms Susanna WEST YATES UK: E. Anglia MCIL
Mr Lucas WESCHKE UK: South West (Weymouth) MCIL
Dr Puck Joanna Wilhelmina WERTWYN UK: Midlands MCIL
Mr Richard WERNICK Poland MCIL
Mr Michael WELLS UK: London (W2) MCIL
Mrs Anja WELCH UK: North East (Hebburn) MCIL
Mrs Anne Elizabeth WELCH UK: South East (Canterbury) MCIL
Ms Isabelle WEISS UK: London MCIL
Mrs Maria Grazia WEINER UK: London MCIL
Mrs Alicja WEIKOP UK: Scotland (Edinburgh) MCIL
Ms Anna Agnieszka WEEKS UK: South West (Bristol) MCIL
Mr John Leslie WEEDON UK: South West ACIL
Ms Ludivine WEECH Belgium MCIL
Mr Vaughan WEBBER UK: South West MCIL
Mrs Sue WEBBER UK: Midlands MCIL
Mrs Bailin WEATHERHEAD UK: South East ACIL
Mrs Niki WATTS UK: London, UK: E. Anglia FCIL
Ms Ania WATSON ZIOLKOWSKA UK: London MCIL
Mrs Kerstin WATSON UK: Scotland MCIL
Mrs Suzanne WATSON UK: Midlands MCIL
Mrs Mirela WATSON UK: London, South East, East Anglia MCIL
Miss Heather WATSON Italy MCIL
Mrs Karen WATKINS UK: South East MCIL
Ms Tatiana WATES MA RPSI UK: London; Sanderstead, Surrey MCIL
Ms Isabelle WATERSTONE RPSI Italy MCIL
Mr Andrew WATERER UK: South West MCIL
Ms Mariam WATCHORN Ireland ACIL
Ms Miriam WATCHORN Ireland MCIL
Mr David WARWICK UK: London MCIL
Ms Kirsten Nikola WARNER UK: South East (Essex) MCIL
Ms Margaret WARMAN UK: Midlands (Leicester) ACIL
Mrs Elizabeth WARMAN UK: Midlands (Ludlow) MCIL
Ms Delma WARDEN UK: South East (Folkestone) MCIL
Ms Hui Hui Luo WARD UK: North West (Manchester SK7) MCIL
Mr Sam WARD UK: North West (Leeds) MCIL
Mrs Beate WARCHOLIK Germany (Lübeck) MCIL
Mr Li Ming WANG UK: London MCIL
Mrs Jianhong WANG UK: South East MCIL
Miss Lihua WANG UK: London MCIL
Mrs Belinda WANG UK: Midlands ACIL
Ms Tracy Tsai-Hsin WANG Taiwan MCIL
Ms Ping WANG UK: South East (Reading) MCIL
Miss Kah Kah Karie WAN Hong Kong MCIL
Ms Anita WALTON UK: London ACIL
Mrs Katherine WALTERS Spain ACIL
Miss Helene WALTERS Austria (Vienna) MCIL
Ms Rae WALTER UK: South East MCIL
Ms Karen WALOSCHEK UK: E. Anglia (Peterborough) MCIL
Mrs Dagmar WALLACE-TARRY UK: South East ACIL
Ms Irene WALKER UK: South East (Kent CT10) ACIL
Mr Callum WALKER UK: Midlands (Newark) MCIL
Miss Yola WALASZEK UK: London (W6) MCIL
Ms Yasmin Karim WAINWRIGHT UK: South East, South West (Abingdon) MCIL
Mrs Ute Frieda WADSWORTH Postgrad. Dip. UK: South East (Reading) MCIL
Mrs Alison WADSWORTH UK: North West (Lancs FY5) MCIL
Mrs Amatul WADOOD UK: London MCIL
Miss Patrycja WACHOWSKA MA UK: Midlands (Leicester) MCIL
Mrs Slavenka VUKOVIC-BRYAN UK: South West (Bath) MCIL
Mrs Romina VUCIC-PRANIC UK: London (N12) MCIL
Ms Styliani VOZIKI Greece MCIL
Dr Elena VOLKOVAYA UK: North West (Manchester) MCIL
Miss Katrin VOLKMANN UK: Scotland (Wemyss Bay) MCIL
Ms Silvana VITALE UK: Scotland (Edinburgh) MCIL
Ms Olga VITAL BA DPSI PGCert UK: London (E2) MCIL
Mr Manjeet Singh VIRDEE UK: Midlands (Leicester) MCIL
Mrs Olga VILORIA UK: London MCIL
Miss Luciana VILELA RODRIGUES UK: South East (Guildford) MCIL
Mrs Françoise VIGNON UK: North West MCIL
Miss Marguerite VIEIRA UK: London MCIL
Ms Laurence VERRANDO UK: London MCIL
Miss Luna VENTURI UK: South East (Essex) MCIL
Ms Androulla VELIOTOU UK: South East MCIL
Miss Svetla Raykova VELIKOVA UK: London ACIL
Ms Aurora VELASCO Spain MCIL
Ms Rosemarie VAUGHAN JONES UK: E. Anglia (Cambridge) MCIL
Mrs Anna VAUGHAN UK: Midlands (Northampton) MCIL
Ms Panayiota VATIKIOTI UK: London (W2) MCIL
Miss Ioanna VASSILAKI UK: London MCIL
Miss Elif VAROL UK: Midlands (Lincoln) ACIL
Ms Beth VARLEY France MCIL
Miss Serli VARJABETYAN UK: South East (Herne Bay) MCIL
Miss Alicia VAQUERO Spain (Santa Pola, Alicante) ACIL
Ms Margaret VANN UK: E. Anglia MCIL
Ms Rosmary C VANDERTOP UK: South East (West Sussex RH16) MCIL
Mrs Marianne VAN REENEN Netherlands MCIL
Miss Beatrice VAN HOORN ALKEMA UK: South East (Henley-on-Thames) MCIL
Miss Astrid VAN DER PUTTEN UK: London ACIL
Mr Saskia VAN DEN BRINK Netherlands MCIL
Ms Eline M.E VAN DE WIELE Italy MCIL
Mrs Hetty VAN DE LAGEMAAT-GILL UK: London MCIL
Mrs Carlien van de KREEKE Belgium MCIL
Mr Daniel VALLES-CAPDEVILA UK: Midlands (Birmingham) MCIL
Mrs Khrystyna VALKIV UK: London (E11) MCIL
Miss Renata VALICKOVA UK: North East (Sheffield) MCIL
Miss Ana VALERO ALIAGA UK: London (WC2B) MCIL
Dr Kristina VALENDINOVA UK: London (N16) MCIL
Mr Clive Richard VALE Belgium (Brussels) MCIL
Mrs Laura Patricia VALDIVIA UK: South West (Bath) MCIL
Mrs Nevena Yordanova VALCHEVA-TRAINER MA UK: South East, London ACIL
Mrs Nevena Yordanova VALCHEVA-TRAINER UK: London (EN5) MCIL
Mrs Lina UZKALNIENÉ UK: South East (Reading RG4) MCIL
Miss Ipek UZAL UK: London (SW1) MCIL
Ms Pauline UYTERWIJK UK: South East (TN2) MCIL
Mrs Aleksandra USELIS-LEVA UK: London MCIL
Mr Alexander Charles Christopher URQUHART UK: South West (Devon); US ACIL
Ms Lynn URCH MA (Trans.St) UK: South West MCIL
Mr Jaroslav UHER UK: London MCIL
Prof Francoise UGOCHUKWU UK: South East MCIL
Mrs Maria Aranzazu UBIETA-RUBIO Spain MCIL
Mr Tom TYSON UK: South East (Baldock) MCIL
Ms Renata TYNOR-MCCREA UK: Midlands (Milton Keynes MK14) MCIL
Ms Gabriele TWOHIG UK: South East MCIL
Miss Rosemary Sian TWEDDLE UK: South East (Oxford) MCIL
Mrs Katrin TUTT UK: London MCIL
Miss Päivi TURUNEN UK: North East (Sheffield) MCIL
Ms Alyson Jane TURTON UK: Scotland (Aberdeen) ACIL
Mrs Shihong TURNER MA DPSI UK: South East (Hampshire) MCIL
Miss Emma Jane TURNER UK: South East MCIL
Mrs Dorothy Evelyn TURNER UK: North West MCIL
Ms Karen Elizabeth TURNBULL DipTransIoLET France; Switzerland; Italy MCIL
Ms Luisa Maria TURMO CODERQUE UK: E. Anglia (Cambridge) MCIL
Mrs Mona TURLEY UK: South East (Croydon) MCIL
Ms Janine TURKEL Luxembourg MCIL
Mr Adam TURK BA (Hons) UK: London MCIL
Mr Omer TURAN UK: London (Beckenham) MCIL
Miss Eva TÚNEZ SALVADOR UK: South West (Bristol) ACIL
Ms Julia Mary TUFF UK: South East (WILTS BA12 7BB) MCIL
Mrs Julia TSYBYSHEVA UK: South West (Bristol) MCIL
Ms Ekaterina TSVETANOVA UK: London MCIL
Ms Elena TSIRLINA DipTransIoLET UK: London (W1) MCIL
Mrs Chien-Shan TSAI UK: North East (Yorkshire) MCIL
Mr Markus TRUCKSAESS Germany MCIL
Mrs Sabine TROY UK: JERSEY MCIL
Ms Paola TROILI UK: London (SW15) MCIL
Mrs Theresa TRISOLINO UK: South West (Wiltshire) MCIL
Ms Sarah TRIPEPI WINTERINGHAM Italy MCIL
Ms Patricia TRICKER UK: North East MCIL
Dr Christopher J TRIBE UK: E. Anglia, (Cambs), UK: South East MCIL
Miss Patricia TREGONING UK: London (SE13) MCIL
Mr William Brooke TOWNSLEY UK: Midlands, Leicester MCIL
Ms Claudine TOURNIAIRE UK: E. Anglia MCIL
Ms Carine TOUCAND UK: South East (Worthing) MCIL
Miss Tamara TOSONI Italy MCIL
Mr Rado TORKAR UK: London MCIL
Mrs Nazly TORKAMAN UK: North East MCIL
Mr David TONGE UK: North East (Leeds) MCIL
Mrs Agnieszka TOMECZEK UK: North West, Poland MCIL
Mrs Giovanna TOMARO UK: London (SW11) MCIL
Mr John Lawrence TOMA UK: London (SE4 2ES) FCIL
Ms Sek Lune Sharon TOH Singapore MCIL
Dr Zannetos TOFALLIS UK: London (N20) FCIL
Ms Christine TOCHTERMANN UK: South West, Sherborne MCIL
Ms Elaine Kwai Lan TO UK: London MCIL
Dr Chiara TIXI UK: London (E11) MCIL
Dr Christine TIPPER UK: South West (Swindon) MCIL
Ms Irene Oi-Lin TING Hong Kong MCIL
Dr Hon-Kwun, Patrick TIN DipTrans (IoLET) Hong Kong MCIL
Ms Narene TIN Hong Kong MCIL
Mr Adrian TIMOFTE UK: South East (Watford) MCIL
Prof. Christine Marian TILLEY Italy MCIL
Mr Jasper TILBURY UK: London (N5) MCIL
Mr Peter TILBURY Germany MCIL
Miss Cristina Maria TICOI UK: South East (Guildford) MCIL
Ms Julia TICKRIDGE UK: North West (Chester) ACIL
Mrs Rita Noemi America THROUP UK: North West, Brierfield-Nelson, Lancs MCIL
Dr Isabelle THORMANN Germany MCIL
Mrs Cris THOMSON UK: London (Croydon) MCIL
Mrs Sabine Barbara THOMPSON Germany MCIL
Ms Glynis THOMPSON Germany MCIL
Mr Peter THOMPSON Germany (Kiel) MCIL
Mr Chris THOMPSON UK: North East (Rotherham) MCIL
Mrs Theresa Ann THOMAS-PRANCKEVICIUS UK: E. Anglia MCIL
Mr Stephen THOMAS UK: South West ACIL
Mrs Gill THOMAS UK: Wales ACIL
Mrs Dorothy THOMAS UK: South East (Hertford SG14) MCIL
Miss Veronique Jeanne Madeleine THOMAS UK: South West MCIL
Mr John THOMAS France FCIL
Mr Glyn THOMAS UK: South East (Pangbourne) FCIL
Mr Brett THOMAS UK: London (SW5) MCIL
Mrs Kristina THEW UK: South East (Burgess Hill) MCIL
Miss Marilena THEOTOKATOS Greece (Kefalonia) ACIL
Miss Thana THAMMAVONGSA UK: Northern Ireland MCIL
Miss Sandra TETI UK: London (Penge) MCIL
Ms Jana TETERIS London MCIL
Miss Jana TESSAROVA UK: South East (Rochester) MCIL
Mrs Katarzyna Nike TERRY UK: E. Anglia, South East MCIL
Mr Nicolae TEODORESCU UK: London (N21) MCIL
Mr Armando TÉLLEZ-VELASCO UK: South East (Chesham) MCIL
Ms Evelyn TEKDAG UK: South East; London MCIL
Ms Maria TEIJIDO Germany MCIL
Mrs Dawn TEAL UK: North West MCIL
Mrs Magda TAYLOR UK: South West (Bristol BS3) ACIL
Ms Sharon Diane TAYLOR UK: South East (Hants GU35) MCIL
Mrs Judith Hilda TAYLOR UK: South East (Caterham) ACIL
Mrs Virginia Ann TAYLOR UK: South East (Billericay) MCIL
Mrs Elizabeth Jacqueline TAUROZA UK: London (W9) MCIL
Mr Lester TATTERSALL UK: North West MCIL
Mr David TASH UK: London MCIL
Mrs Claire Louise TARRING UK: South West MCIL
Miss S M Catherine TANG Hong Kong MCIL
Ms Denise TAMKIN UK: South East (Brighton & Hove) MCIL
Miss Sandra TAMELE Mozambique MCIL
Mr Yashab TAMANNA UK: South East; Midlands MCIL
Miss Marcela TAKAHASHI FROTA UK: London MCIL
Dr Mehran Anushirvan TAGHVAIPOUR UK: London (NW7) MCIL
Miss Elisa TACCONI Italy MCIL
Mr Mohammad Nazir TABASSUM UK: North East (Bradford) MCIL
Ms EWA SZYMONOWICZ UK: London MCIL
Ms Jill Elizabeth SZUTENBERG UK: North East MCIL
Mr Manitu SZERMAN UK: London MCIL
Ms Jolanta SZEJA UK: London MCIL
Ms Malgorzata SYTA UK: London (N2) MCIL
Mrs Malgorzata SYNORADZKA-MCHUGH UK: London MCIL
Ms Gillian SYKES UK: Midlands (Great Malvern) MCIL
Mrs Olga SWINN UK: Wales (LL55) MCIL
Mrs Alison M SWINBURNE UK: South West (Stroud) MCIL
Mr Kerry SWATRIDGE UK: Wales, Caernarfon ACIL
Ms Alexandrina SWAIN UK: South West (Newquay) ACIL
Miss Junko SUZUKI UK: Wales MCIL
Mr Richard SUTTON UK: Midlands (Walsall WS9) MCIL
Mrs Jan SUTTON France MCIL
Dr Naomi James SUTCLIFFE DE MORAES Brazil MCIL
Mrs Elizabeth Margaret SUSCENKO UK: London (Middlesex UB1) MCIL
Mr Richard Andrew SURR UK: Midlands (Redditch B98) FCIL
Mr Balraj SUNNAR RPSI UK: Midlands MCIL
Mrs Sally Christine SUNKEL UK: South East (Harpenden) MCIL
Ms Barbara SUMNER UK: South West (Devon) MCIL
Mr Zak SULA UK: London MCIL
Miss Elena SUKHOVA Russia MCIL
Mr Jonathan SUGDEN UK: London MCIL
Mr Paul STUCKEY UK: London MCIL
Ms Maria Monika STRUTZ UK: London (SE23) MCIL
Ms Lydia STRONG UK: London (SW19) MCIL
Ms Renata STRIEGLOVA UK: London MCIL
Dr Katerina STRANI-JEFFERSON UK: Scotland (Edinburgh) MCIL
Mrs Maria del Mar STRANGE UK: South West (Wiltshire) MCIL
Miss Emma STONEHOUSE UK: London MCIL
Ms Karen Elizabeth STOKES CL(Translator) UK: E. Anglia FCIL
Mrs Aletta STEVENS UK: South West (Bath) MCIL
Dr Sylva-Michéle STERNKOPF Germany MCIL
Ms Ann STEPHENSON Germany; UK: London MCIL
Ms Elizabeth Anne STEPHENS UK: E. Anglia MCIL
Ms Cynthia STEPHENS UK: Scotland (near Edinburgh) MCIL
Mrs Akiko STENSON UK: E. Anglia (Suffolk IP19) MCIL
Miss Marta STELMASZAK UK: London (N4) MCIL
Miss Annette STEHLE Germany MCIL
Ms Natasa STEFE UK: South East (Kent) ACIL
Miss Maria STEFANIDI UK: London (Kingston-upon-Thames) MCIL
Ms Marzena STEFANIAK UK: London (N4) MCIL
Mr Andrew Howard STEEL Spain MCIL
Mr Christopher STAVROU UK: London MCIL
Mr Michael STAUDINGER Germany MCIL
Mr Sotirios STASINOPOULOS Greece MCIL
Mr Marc STARR DipTransIoLET RPSI UK: North West (Manchester) MCIL
Mrs Irina STANFORD BA RPSI UK: Midlands MCIL
Mr Charles James Neil STANFORD UK: South West MCIL
Miss Elzbieta STANEK UK: London (N2) MCIL
Mr T.S. STALLWORTHY UK: North Yorkshire MCIL
Mr Pom SRISUTHIKUL UK: North West, North-East, Midlands, Wales ACIL
Mr Jonathan SPURRELL USA MCIL
Mrs Margarida SPRY UK: London (N20) MCIL
Ms Patricia Karen SPRINGALL Spain (Madrid) MCIL
Ms Oleksandra SPIEGLER UK: London MCIL
Mr Stephen George SPENCER UK: E. Anglia MCIL
Mrs Concepcion SPENCER Spain MCIL
Ms Arti SPENCE UK: Midlands MCIL
Mr Graham George SPELLER NRPSI UK: London, Harlow MCIL
Ms Jeanine SPECKMAN UK: London, South-East (Surrey KT15) MCIL
Mr Luke SPEAR UK: Midlands (Melbourne) MCIL
Mrs Kirsti SPAVEN DipTransIoLET UK: London MCIL
Ms Julia SPATUZZI FELMANAS UK: London (N5) MCIL
Mrs Galina SPARKS UK: North East (Hull) MCIL
Mrs Aikaterini SPANAKAKI UK: South East (Bexhill-on-Sea) MCIL
Dr John Gervase SOWERBY UK: South East MCIL
Mr Gordon SOUTHWOOD UK: South East (Horsham) ACIL
Mr Rui SOUSA Portugal MCIL
Mr Dylan SORANI UK: London MCIL
Miss Ildiko SOMOGYI UK: E. Anglia (Luton) ACIL
Ms Michaela SOMMER Germany MCIL
Ms Amy SOMMER Switzerland MCIL
Miss Marinette SOMERVILLE Austria (Vienna) MCIL
Mr Philippe SOLOMONS UK: London (SE23) MCIL
Mr Peter SOLOMON DPSI RPSI UK: South East (Bedford) MCIL
Mrs Fiona SOLIMAN UK: London MCIL
Miss Aleksandra SOLECKA UK: London (Barking) MCIL
Mr Claudio SOLANO UK: London MCIL
Mrs Marta Karolina SOKOL-KLEPACKA UK: Scotland (Edinburgh) MCIL
Mrs Marta Karolina SOKOL-KLEPACKA UK: Scotland (Edinburgh) ACIL
Mr Denis SOCARRAS ESTRADA Spain MCIL
Ms Ruth SOBEL UK: South East (Beaconsfield HP9) MCIL
Dr Hassan SOBATI DPSI RPSI UK: London MCIL
Mr Lai Lok SO UK: North West (Liverpool) MCIL
Miss Ka Lok (Carol) SO UK: North East (Huddersfield) MCIL
Ms Barbara SNELL UK: South West FCIL
Mrs Petra SNAZLE UK: South East (Maidstone) MCIL
Mr Patrick SMYTH Spain (Alicante) MCIL
Mr William John SMYTH UK: London (Sunbury-on-Thames) MCIL
Mrs Monique France Nicole SMYTH UK: London MCIL
Ms Alison SMYRNOVA UK: London MCIL
Mr Valeriy SMOLIENKO UK: London MCIL
Mr Andrew Clive SMITH UK: South East (Oxford OX5) MCIL
Mrs Carol SMITH UK: Midlands MCIL
Mr Andrew Jonathan Webley SMITH UK: North West FCIL
Ms Lydia SMITH UK MCIL
Miss Gayle SMITH UK: Scotland ACIL
Mrs Anne-Marie SMITH UK: South East (Tonbridge) MCIL
Mrs Phyllis Siu-Mui SMITH UK: E. Anglia (Cambridge) MCIL
Mr Nigel Gordon SMITH UK: London MCIL
Ms Galina SMITH UK: South East MCIL
Mrs Sarah SMITH UK: South West (Stroud) MCIL
Mr Ross SMITH Spain MCIL
Mr David SMITH UK: South West (Bampton FCIL
Mrs Tatiana SMITH UK: London MCIL
Miss Charlotte SMITH UK: London (E2) MCIL
Mr David SMITH UK: London (BR5) MCIL
Mrs Jo SMALL UK: Midlands (Newark) MCIL
Ms Irena SLOTA UK: Midlands TF9) MCIL
Mrs Zuzana SLOBODOVÁ NEPIL MA (Oxon) DPSI Met Test RPSI UK: London (W2) MCIL
Mrs Mireille SLATER UK: North East (York) MCIL
Mrs Klasiena SLANEY UK: London (Pinner) MCIL
Mr Pavel SLAMA UK: London (SE17) ACIL
Mrs Galina SLABINSKA UK: South East (Feltham) MCIL
Miss Aurelija SKURVYDAITE UK: London MCIL
Ms Hannah SKRINAR MA MetTest (Slovak) RPSI DPSI UK: North West (Sheffield) MCIL
Dr Peter SKRANDIES UK: London MCIL
Mr E Kostas SKORDYLES UK: South East (Oxford) MCIL
Mr Madoc William SKINNER Switzerland MCIL
Dr Paul Lawrence SKIDMORE Germany MCIL
Mrs Mi Na SKETCHLEY DPSI (Law), MA (Korean Translation) UK: London; South East (Eastbourne) MCIL
Mrs Barbara SKALBANIA UK: London MCIL
Mrs Alla SION UK: South West (Alton) MCIL
Ms Maya SINHA-RAY UK: South East (Reading) MCIL
Mrs Diana M SINGUREANU RPSI UK: South East (Slough) MCIL
Mrs Gurmit Kaur SINGH UK: South East (Oxford) MCIL
Ms Alissra SINCLAIR-KNOPP BEd MBA UK: London (Kent BR2) MCIL
Ms Jill SINCLAIR UK: South East (Sussex BN2 3PG) MCIL
Ms Franca SIMPSON DipTransIoLET UK: South East (Folkstone) MCIL
Mrs Lucy Alexandra SIMPSON UK: E. Anglia (Suffolk) MCIL
Ms Lisa SIMPSON UK: South West (Devon) MCIL
Mrs Marina SIMPSON UK: South East ACIL
Mr Andrew SIMPSON UK: North East (Newcastle; Sunderland; Durham) MCIL
Ms Lisa SIMPSON UK: South West (Devon) ACIL
Mrs Susan Mary SIMONS DipTrans (IoLET) UK (Guernsey GY1), Lagos, Portugal ACIL
Mrs Jennifer Anne SIMONS France MCIL
Ms Jo SIMONS UK: London ACIL
Ms Sandra Verissimo SIMOES Ireland MCIL
Mrs Justyna SIMMONDS UK: South East; Aylesbury MCIL
Ms Maria SILVOSA Spain MCIL
Mrs Monika Elisabeth SIEGER UK: Wales MCIL
Mr Ataur SIDDIQUEY UK: London MCIL
Mr Ashraf SIDAT UK: North West MCIL
Mr John Edward SIBLEY UK: South East, Kent MCIL
Mrs Carolina SHYPTUR UK: London (HA8) MCIL
Dr Mark SHUTTLEWORTH UK: London; Winchester FCIL
Mr Alexander SHUSHKO UK: London MCIL
Ms Margarita SHUMSKAYA UK: South East, E. Anglia ACIL
Mrs Mirkena SHQARRI-PALLUQI UK: London (SE20) MCIL
Mr Peter SHORTALL UK: Midlands MCIL
Mr Ibrahim Saeed Ahmed SHORBAGI United Arab Emirates MCIL
Mr Carl Albert SHOLL UK: Midlands MCIL
Ms Ikuko SHIRATORI-WILSON UK: South West (Bristol) MCIL
Mr Paul Fredric SHIPMAN UK: Midlands MCIL
Ms Kerry SHIELDS UK: South West (Exeter) MCIL
Mr Nazar SHEIKH UK: London MCIL
Ms Laura SHEETER UK: London MCIL
Mr Martyn SHAW UK: E. Anglia (Cambs PE28) ACIL
Mr Lester William Keeble SHAW UK: E. Anglia MCIL
Ms Rowan Mary SHAW Germany MCIL
Ms Tatyana SHATILOVA UK: London (CM16) MCIL
Mrs Joanne SHARPE UK: Midlands (Horncastle) MCIL
Mrs Olga SHARP UK: South West (Dorset) MCIL
Mrs Rannheid SHARMA UK: South East (CM11) MCIL
Mrs Margaret Clarke SHANKS UK: London MCIL
Mr M Hasan SHAHEED UK: London (E3) MCIL
Mr Mahersh SHAH UK: London MCIL
Mrs Jayna SHAH UK: Midlands (Leicester) MCIL
Mr Syed Haider Ali SHAH UK: North West (Manchester) MCIL
Ms Katayoun SEYFOLLAHI UK: South East, London MCIL
Mrs Parminder Kaur SEYAN UK: South East (Watford) MCIL
Mrs Adnez SEVERO UK: London MCIL
Ms Cristiana SETARO DipTransIoLET UK: London MCIL
Mr Josep SERRA GALLEGO UK: South East (Chelmsford) MCIL
Mr Sami SEPPALA UK: Scotland (Gourock) MCIL
Mr Nader SEPEHR UK: London (NW3) MCIL
Mr Peter SENIZZA Slovenia MCIL
Mr Jack SELLEN UK: London ACIL
Mrs Ruth SEGAL Canada FCIL
Mrs Dalila SEGADOR-MORENO UK: South East MCIL
Mrs Gillian SEARL UK: London MCIL
Mr Michael SEAGE UK: South West (Taunton) ACIL
Mr Christopher SCULLY UK: London (N4) MCIL
Mrs Joanna Margaret SCUDAMORE-TREZEK Austria MCIL
Ms Jill SCRAGG UK: South West (Wareham) ACIL
Ms Marie-Madeleine SCOTT UK: South East (Kent BR1) MCIL
Mr David SCOTT UK: South East FCIL
Ms Elizabeth SCOTT UK: Scotland (Edinburgh) MCIL
Ms Juliette Rose SCOTT Italy ACIL
Mr Derek SCOINS France ACIL
Mr Derek SCOINS France MCIL
Miss Kirsten Martina SCHULZE UK: South East (Reading) MCIL
Miss Valerie SCHOLES Germany MCIL
Ms Susan Elizabeth SCHNEIDER France ACIL
Miss Erato Helen SCHMIDT UK: London (NW2) MCIL
Ms Cindy SCHALLER UK: North West (Manchester) MCIL
Miss Claire Naomi SCAMMELL UK: South East (St Albans) MCIL
Mr Vijay SAWMYNADEN UK: South East (New Malden) ACIL
Mrs Maria SAVELIEVA UK: North East; North West; Midlands MCIL
Mr Robin Claude SAUNDERS UK: South East MCIL
Mrs Iryna SAUNDERS UK: South West (Dorchester) MCIL
Ms Deborah SASSON UK: South East (Buckinghamshire) MCIL
Mr Ali Omar Hamed-Amin SARMEMY DPSI UK: North West (Liverpool) MCIL
Ms Cristina SANTOS UK: London (SW8) MCIL
Mrs Ozlem SANSARCI-ALI UK: London (UB2) MCIL
Mrs Lorna SANDLER UK: London, UK: South East FCIL
Ms Kim SANDERSON UK: North West (Brampton) MCIL
Mrs Crispina SANDERS UK: London (N3) MCIL
Mrs Laura SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ Spain (Malaga) MCIL
Ms Angeles SANCHEZ CABALLERO UK: North East (Sheffield) MCIL
Mr Grant James SAMUEL Solicitor UK: South East (Surrey) MCIL
Mrs Judith Leila SAMUEL UK: Midlands, East Anglia (Lincolnshire) MCIL
Mrs Gill SALLARES UK: North West MCIL
Mr Anthony Peter SALIBA Spain MCIL
Dr Ahmad Nadeem SALEEM UK: South East (Slough) MCIL
Miss Elena SALAS RAMIREZ UK: North East (Yorkshire) MCIL
Dr Rafael SALA UK: North East (Bradford); North West (Manchester) FCIL
Miss Carole Francoise SAINT-MARTIN France ACIL
Mrs Amina SAIF UK: London MCIL
Mr Francis SAHADEO UK: London MCIL
Ms Irina SAFRANOVA UK: Scotland MCIL
Mrs Shaista SAEED UK: Midlands, South-East, Greater London ACIL
Ms Agata SADZA uk: London MCIL
Mrs Ewa SADOWSKA UK: London ACIL
Mr Ali Reza SADEGHI UK: London (Greater) MCIL
Mr Gurinder SACHA UK: London FCIL
Ms Dorothea SABIROWSKY Germany MCIL
Ms Amal SABIR MA FRSA UK: South West (Bath BA1) MCIL
Mr Jehad SABBAGH UK: North West (Stockport) MCIL
Mr Sameh SAAD UK: London MCIL
Ms Marzena Agnieszka RYDZINSKI Ireland ACIL
Mrs Malgorzata RYBARCZYK Poland MCIL
Mr David RYAN MURUA Spain (Bilboa) MCIL
Miss Karen Elaine RUTLAND UK: South East (Basingstoke) MCIL
Mrs Cindy Li RUTHERFORD UK: South East (Ware) MCIL
Mr Donald RUTHERFORD UK: North West (Leyland) MCIL
Mr ROY RUSSELL Spain MCIL
Ms Änne RUSSELL UK: North East MCIL
Miss Emily RUSSELL UK: Midlands (Derby) ACIL
Ms Rodna RUSKOVSKA Republic of Macedonia MCIL
Ms Rodna RUSKOVSKA Republic of Macedonia ACIL
Mrs Maia RUSHBURY UK: London (Richmond) MCIL
Mrs Esther RUMMEL-M'PETY UK: London (Pinner, HA5) MCIL
Miss Jennifer Betty RUMBLE UK: London MCIL
Mrs Karen RUECKERT Germany MCIL
Mrs Elizabeth RUDIN-MAIR MIL UK: Midlands (Leicester LE65 ) MCIL
Miss Katherine RUDD UK: London; Midlands (LN6) MCIL
Ms Frances Margaret RUBIN UK: South East; South West MCIL
Ms Sheila ROYCE UK: Midlands, Corby MCIL
Mr Peter ROUTLEDGE UK: South West MCIL
Dr Michael Joseph ROUTLEDGE UK: South East FCIL
Mr Charles Stephen ROTHWELL UK: North East (Wakefield) MCIL
Mr Robert Charles ROSS Spain MCIL
Mr Julian ROSS UK: North West, Carlisle MCIL
Mr Vincent ROSINACH Poland MCIL
Ms Eliane ROSILIO UK: London MCIL
Ms Maggie ROSENGARTEN UK: North East, Middleton MCIL
Ms Ursula ROOS UK: North West (Altrincham) MCIL
Ms Mónica ROMERO CAMPS UK: London (W11) MCIL
Ms Marie ROLLET UK: North West (Lancaster) MCIL
Mr Kevin ROJAS UK: Scotland (Aberdeen) MCIL
Miss Jane ROGERS Spain (Lanzarote, Canary Islands) MCIL
Mrs Rosemary RODWELL UK: North West, Lancaster MCIL
Miss Maria Esther RODRIGUEZ ARIAS UK: London (N7) MCIL
Miss Mónica RODRIGUES UK: South West (Salisbury) ACIL
Ms Carla Alexandra RODRIGUES Portugal ACIL
Ms Pilar RODAS RILEY Spain (Madrid) MCIL
Ms Melanie ROCKENHAUS Italy MCIL
Mrs Ewa Bozena ROCK UK: South East (Aylesbury) ACIL
Mr Jonathan Peter ROBINSON UK: South East MCIL
Ms Elizabeth ROBINSON UK: London (N16) ACIL
Mrs Monica ROBIGLIO UK: Midlands (Staffordshire) MCIL
Mrs Agata ROBERTSON UK: Scotland (Edinburgh) MCIL
Mr Dariush ROBERTSON Taiwan MCIL
Ms Janine Margaret ROBERTS UK: Midlands (Derby) MCIL
Dr Fiona ROBB Spain MCIL
Mr Stuart David ROBATHAN UK: North West (Preston/Chorley) MCIL
Miss Antonia RIZZUTI Italy MCIL
Ms Emmanuelle RIVIERE UK: London (SW10) MCIL
Dr Josephine RIQUELME-BENEYTO UK: South West (Exeter) MCIL
Mrs Anna RIOLAND DipTransIoLET UK: London (SE3) MCIL
Ms Wendy RILEY BA MA DipTransIoLET UK: London (SW13) ACIL
Mrs Anni Jeanine Laure RIGLER UK: Midlands (Telford) MCIL
Mrs Rebecca Zoe RIDLEY UK: North East (West Yorkshire) MCIL
Mrs Halina RIDER Wales, South-East, South-West, Midlands MCIL
Mr David Michael Bertram RICHARDSON UK: South East MCIL
Mrs Ana (María) RICCA DEL RIO BA (Hons) FCCA PGCE UK: South West (Plymouth) MCIL
Dr Maria Antonietta RICAGNO Spain; Italy MCIL
Mr Pedro Lamy RIBEIRO DipTrans IoLET Portugal ACIL
Ms Rebekah RHODES Spain MCIL
Mr Assad REZAZADEH-SEPHIDEH UK: Midlands (Leicester) MCIL
Miss Sophie REYNOLDS UK: North East (Leeds) ACIL
Ms Jill RENWICK UK: London (Islington) MCIL
Mr Ján RENDEK Slovakia MCIL
Mrs Nathalie REIS UK: London MCIL
Dr Sofia REINO-PARDINAS UK: Scotland, Spain MCIL
Miss Andrea REINACHER UK: London MCIL
Mr Sajjad REHMAN UK: Midlands (Dudley) MCIL
Mrs Lourdes REECE UK: London; Spain MCIL
Mr Nicholas REECE UK: London (South Woodford) ACIL
Mr Mursel REDZEPI UK: South East, Reading MCIL
Mrs Andrea REDMOND UK: London; Berlin MCIL
Mr Mark REDHEAD UK: London MCIL
Ms Minoo RAZBAN MA Dip Arch DipTrans DPSI RPSI MITI MAPCI UK: London MCIL
Mrs Margaret Dorothy RAYMOND UK: London ACIL
Miss Justine RAYMOND UK: Scotland (Edinburgh) MCIL
Mr Leslie RAY UK: E. Anglia (Cambridge CB4) MCIL
Mr Subhamay RAY India MCIL
Mr Colin Keith RAVENHILL UK: London MCIL
Mr Jan Alexander RAUSCH UK: North West (Manchester) MCIL
Mr Paul RATCLIFFE UK MCIL
Miss Ruth RAMSEY UK: South East (St Albans) MCIL
Dr Chandrani Sandra RAMLOLL-MUNGAROO Mauritius MCIL
Mr Maqsood RAHMAN UK: Midlands (Birmingham) ACIL
Dr Abdorreza (Abdi) RAFIEE UK: London MCIL
Ms Magda RAFFAELLI UK: London MCIL
Ms Farnaz RAFAT DPSI RPSI UK: London MCIL
Mrs Louise RADOK UK: South East (Bedford) MCIL
Mrs Jennifer Catherine RADICE BA (Hons) DipTransIoLET UK: London MCIL
Mr Rytis RADAVICIUS UK: London ACIL
Ms Joanna RACZKA Poland MCIL
Mrs Natalia RACHEYSKOVA UK: Midlands MCIL
Mrs Monica RACERO-BAENA UK: E. Anglia (Ipswich, Suffolk) MCIL
Miss Aqsa RAANA UK: London MCIL
Ms Maha Sinjab QURESHI UK: North West (Wilmslow) MCIL
Dr Marialuisa QUINTAVALLE France MCIL
Ms Teresa QUINN UK: North East (Richmond) MCIL
Mr Martial QUÉRO UK: London MCIL
Mrs Aisha QAYYUM UK: South East MCIL
Mrs Christine PYCROFT UK: North West (Glossop) ACIL
Ms Sarah PYBUS UK: North East (Sheffield) MCIL
Mrs Alexandra PYATT USA MCIL
Mr George PURVES UK: South East MCIL
Ms Iiris Annikki PURSIAINEN UK: Wales MCIL
Miss Jemma PULLEN UK: London (Twickenham) MCIL
Mr Marc PRIOR Germany MCIL
Mrs Nobuko PRIMAROLO UK: South East MCIL
Mrs Helena PRICE UK: Midlands MCIL
Ms Dominique PRENTOUT UK: South East (Hove) MCIL
Ms Notburga PREINING UK: South East (SL2 3JF) MCIL
Mrs Eva PRACHAROVA UK: Midlands (Birmingham) MCIL
Mrs Francesca POZZA UK: South East (Bracknell) MCIL
Miss Katia POWELL Belgium MCIL
Mrs Barbara Ann POTTON Italy MCIL
Dr Elena Konstantinovna POTAYENKO UK: London MCIL
Mr Erwin POSTMA Spain MCIL
Mrs Yvonne Maria PORRAS BA DipTEFL DPSI UK: South West (Bournemouth BH8) MCIL
Miss Aneta Agnieszka POPIEL UK: London ACIL
Ms Rodica POPESCU UK: London MCIL
Ms Camelia POPESCU UK: South East (Hastings) ACIL
Mr Giles George POOLE UK: South East (Haslemere) MCIL
Ms Sylvie PONS France MCIL
Dr Irina POND UK: London MCIL
Mrs Priscila POLLA UK: London (SE22) ACIL
Mrs Tatyana POLIAKOVA UK: London (E4) MCIL
Mrs Erica Jayne POLAND UK: North East MCIL
Mr Xavier POIRE UK: London (Mitcham) MCIL
Ms Aleksandra PODSIADLIK UK: London MCIL
Ms Christine POCOCK UK: South East FCIL
Mrs Margret PLUMMER LLB UK: South East (Guildford) MCIL
Ms Doris PLUMMER DPSI RPSI UK: London (SW19) ACIL
Mr Andrew PLUMMER France MCIL
Mr Van PLOUMISTOS UK: London MCIL
Mrs Susanne PLEINES UK: London (W4) MCIL
Mr Oliver PLEHN Spain MCIL
Mr Oliver PLEHN Spain ACIL
Mrs Asya PLATZKY UK: London MCIL
Ms Marion PLATH UK: South East (Brighton) MCIL
Ms Clare PLATER UK: Midlands (Chesterfield) MCIL
Mr Erik PLACHY Czech Rep MCIL
Mr Karel PITTL Czech Rep ACIL
Miss Ana PITT DOS REIS-ROGERS UK: Wales MCIL
Miss Laura PISTININZI UK: London MCIL
Mr Gordon Andrew PIRIE France, UK: London MCIL
Dr Joaquina PIRES-O'BRIEN UK: E. Anglia MCIL
Mrs Victoria PIQUET France MCIL
Mrs Victoria PIQUET France ACIL
Miss Karolina PIOTROWSKA UK: North West (Winsford) MCIL
Ms Diana PINTO UK: Midlands (Worcestershire) MCIL
Mrs Françoise Marie PINTEAUX-JONES UK: South West (Stroud) MCIL
Ms Francoise PINGET UK: South East ACIL
Miss Maria Jesus PINEIRO Spain MCIL
Mrs Catia PINCA-SMITH UK: South East (Brighton) MCIL
Mrs Natalia PILLET UK: London (N1) MCIL
Mrs Bente PILE UK: South East (Bucks HP22) MCIL
Ms Monika Anna PILATOWSKA UK: London (N4) MCIL
Mr Richard Andrew PIKE Spain MCIL
Mrs Usnee PIKE UK: North West (Wirral),North-East,Midlands,Wales MCIL
Mr Pavel PIETRZAK UK: London (SW17) MCIL
Mrs Khanitha PICOT DPSI UK: North West (Stockport), Willing to travel MCIL
Mr Martin PICKETT UK: South East; Greater London MCIL
Mr Alex PICKERING UK: South East MCIL
Mr Andrew PIASECKI France MCIL
Miss Jadwiga PIASECKA UK: South East (Eastbourne) MCIL
Ms Teresa PIACENTINI UK: Scotland, Glasgow MCIL
Mrs Pairat PHOMBUD Scotland, North East, North West MCIL
Mrs Anna PHIPPEN UK: South West (Bristol) MCIL
Ms Kathryn PHILLIPS-MILES UK: London MCIL
Mrs Nadia PHILLIPS UK: North West (Bolton BL4) MCIL
Mr John PHILLIPS UK: London MCIL
Mr Richard PHILLIPS UK: South East (Rochester); London ACIL
Mr Richard PHILLIPS UK: South East (Rochester); London MCIL
Miss Rosemary Anne PHILLIPS UK: Midlands (Bridgnorth) MCIL
Mrs Ayse Banu PHEBY UK: North West (Manchester) MCIL
Mrs Marie PETRUS-PLATT UK: North West (Preston) MCIL
Mrs Nataliya PETROVA UK: London (E17) MCIL
Mrs Silva PETROS UK: Midlands (Walsall) MCIL
Mr Melville James PETRIE UK: South East (Glos) FCIL
Mr Avelino Fernando PESTANA UK: South West (Bournemouth/Poole) ACIL
Mr Matthew PERRET Germany (Berlin) MCIL
Dr Alexandra PEROVIC UK: London MCIL
Mrs Sandrine PERKINS UK: Wales (Swansea) MCIL
Miss Julie PERKINS UK: London (SE15) MCIL
Mr Javier PEREZ-MANGLANO UK: London MCIL
Miss Virginia PÉREZ ROMÁN UK: London MCIL
Mr David Sidney PERCIVAL UK: Scotland MCIL
Miss Emmanuelle PERALDI UK: Wales MCIL
Mrs Jane PEPPERELL UK: South West (Gloucester) MCIL
Mrs Patricia PEPPER UK: South East (Gillingham) MCIL
Mrs Gisele PELLEGRINI UK: Midlands (Northampton) MCIL
Ms Maria Del Mar PELAEZ-MUNOZ DPSI MA UK: London MCIL
Mr Erkki Tuomo PEKKINEN Finland MCIL
Mrs Dana PEERLESS UK: South East ACIL
Ms Inma PEDREGOSA UK: London MCIL
Ms Jacquie PEDERSEN UK: London ACIL
Mr David PECKHAM France MCIL
Mrs Coralie PEARSON Spain MCIL
Mr Geoffrey PEARL UK: South West MCIL
Mrs Teresa PEARCE UK: London MCIL
Ms Felicity PEARCE UK: London (SW6) ACIL
Ms Felicity PEARCE UK: London (SW6) MCIL
Mr Angus Graham PEACOCK China (Shanghai) MCIL
Mrs Samantha PAYN UK: Scotland (Isle of Arran) MCIL
Mr Michael Voss PAUWEL Luxembourg FCIL
Ms Rochelle PAUL Portugal (Lagos/Algarve) MCIL
Mr Darko PAUKOVIC Croatia MCIL
Mr Darko PAUKOVIC Croatia ACIL
Ms Charlotte PATTENDEN Germany MCIL
Mr Neil PATTENDEN UK: South East, South West (Salisbury SP3 5AR) MCIL
Ms Fiona PATERSON UK: Scotland (Edinburgh) MCIL
Mrs Maria PASZKIEWICZ UK: South East MCIL
Mr Stefano PASTORELLO Italy MCIL
Miss Laura PASTONDI UK: London MCIL
Mrs Mieczyslawa Agata PASCOE UK: South West (Redruth TR15 3LY) MCIL
Mr Mark PARSONAGE Spain (San Sebastian) MCIL
Ms Petula PARRIS-HUANG UK: South West (Somerset) MCIL
Ms Angela PARRETT UK: London MCIL
Mrs Joanna PARLAK UK: London (N4) ACIL
Mrs Janice PARKER UK: London ACIL
Mrs Elaine PARISH UK: South East ACIL
Mrs Anna PARISH UK: London (SE26) MCIL
Mrs Sylwia PARDUS UK: E. Anglia (Luton) ACIL
Ms Carole PAQUIS UK: Midlands (Walsall); France (St Etienne) MCIL
Mrs Luciana Leite PAQUET UK: London ACIL
Miss Maria Anna PAPPALARDO Italy MCIL
Mrs Vassiliki PAPANGELI UK: London MCIL
Mrs Kiriaki PAPAKONSTANTINOU Greece MCIL
Miss Alessia PAOLETTI Italy MCIL
Mrs Nil Okan PANIGUIAN JP UK: London (willing to travel) FCIL
Mr Renato PANETTA Switzerland MCIL
Ms Alice PANDOLFI Italy MCIL
Mr Teppo PALOSAARI UK: London MCIL
Mr Andrea PALMIERI Italy MCIL
Miss Valerie Louise PALMER UK: South East (Bognor Regis) MCIL
Mr Mark PALLANT-TRIPP UK: E. Anglia MCIL
Miss Daniela PALERMO Italy MCIL
Miss Katarzyna PAJERSKA UK: E. Anglia (Luton) ACIL
Mrs Harriet Elizabeth Victoria PAILLER France MCIL
Mr David Arthur PAGE UK: South East (Kent) MCIL
Mrs Nicola Alexandra PACULT MITI UK: Midlands (Shrewsbury) MCIL
Mr Peter John PACEY Spain MCIL
Ms Mar OZORES SANTOS Spain (Madrid) MCIL
Mrs Ricarda OXLEY UK: North East MCIL
Mr Arthur Geoffrey OWEN France (Caillac) FCIL
Mr Ken OWEN UK: Wales MCIL
Ms Beatrix Barbara OTTMÜLLER Germany (Bue MCIL
Ms Inmaculada O'SULLIVAN Spain (Malaga) MCIL
Miss Sheila OSMANOVIC UK: London MCIL
Mrs Heike Edith OSBORNE UK: North East (Sheffield) MCIL
Mrs Valeria Chamon OSBORNE Brazil MCIL
Dr David ORTON UK: South West (Dorset) FCIL
Mr Miguel Angel ORTIZ UK: London (NW6) MCIL
Ms Laura ORSINI UK: London (SE21) MCIL
Ms Daria Beata ORNAT Poland ACIL
Ms Daria Beata ORNAT Poland MCIL
Mrs Gwennola ORIO-GLAUNEC UK: London (SW5) MCIL
Ms Ioanna ORFANOUDAKI Belgium MCIL
Mrs Heather ORCHESTON-FINDLAY UK: North East (Hartlepool); Spain MCIL
Mr Colin Nelson OPIE UK: South West (Devon TQ2) MCIL
Miss Megan ONIONS UK: Midlands MCIL
Mr William O'NEILL UK: North West (Manchester) MCIL
Mr William O'NEILL UK: North West (Manchester) ACIL
Ms Yumiko OMURA UK: London (Catford) MCIL
Mrs Eleanor O'MAHONY Australia FCIL
Mr Richard OLIVER UK: E. Anglia MCIL
Miss Barbara Madeline OLIPHANT Greece MCIL
Ms Katherine OLIPHANT Spain MCIL
Mr Kenneth George OLDFIELD UK: North West MCIL
Mr Stephen George OLD UK: North West ACIL
Mrs Anju OKHANDIAR UK: Scotland (Gordon) MCIL
Mrs Nora OHRENSTEIN UK: London (W1) MCIL
Mr Keith OHM UK: North East (Sunderland) MCIL
Mr Andranik OHANDJANIAN UK: Midlands MCIL
Mrs Chiu Yi O'HAGAN UK: North West MCIL
Mr Peter Derek Goldwell OFFORD UK MCIL
Mrs Heather O'DONOVAN UK: South East MCIL
Mrs Kathryn O'DONOGHUE UK: South East MCIL
Ms Orietta ODOARDI UK: North West MCIL
Ms Valentina OBUHOVA Latvia MCIL
Miss Liane-Marion OBST UK: South East (Surrey) MCIL
Mrs Caroline OBEYD UK: London MCIL
Ms Rosalyn OAKES DPSI Germany (Munich) MCIL
Ms Helen Frances NURSE UK: South West MCIL
Miss Anna NUROWSKA Ireland, Poland MCIL
Mrs Olga NUNN UK: E. Anglia (Cambridge); Midlands; South East ACIL
Ms Esther NUNEZ-VILLANUEVA UK: North West (Chester) MCIL
Mr Jose Henrique NUNES FERNANDES UK: London MCIL
Ms Pinelopi NTOKMETZIOGLOU UK: South West (Southampton) MCIL
Mr Raphael Hosea NSEMWA UK: London (Romford) MCIL
Mrs Liliane NOVAK UK: E. Anglia (Milton Keynes) MCIL
Mr Paul NORMAN UK: Midlands (Malvern) MCIL
Ms Isabelle NOON UK: London; Portugal MCIL
Mrs Alison Clare NOMEL UK: Midlands (Coventry) MCIL
Mrs Enka NOLAN UK: London (KT4) MCIL
Miss Gaya NOBLE UK: London (N16) MCIL
Mrs Majlinda NISHKU UK: London MCIL
Ms Yang NING UK: South East, London, Midlands, China ACIL
Miss Natalia NIKITIN UK: London MCIL
Mrs Lucie NICHOLSONOVA DPSI (Law) UK: North East MCIL
Mr Peter NICHOLSON Poland MCIL
Mrs Karen Michelle NICHOLSON UK: Midlands (Lichfield, WS13) MCIL
Mr Damien NG Switzerland MCIL
Mr John NEWTON UK: Midlands (Kettering) MCIL
Mrs Joanna NEWTON UK: South West (Yeovil) ACIL
Mrs Ann NEWMAN UK: South West ACIL
Mr Michael NELSON UK: Midlands (Crewe) MCIL
Ms Allison NEILL-RABAUX UK: Northern Ireland (Craigavon) MCIL
Miss Julie Louise NEILL Spain (Madrid) MCIL
Mrs Claudia NEHMZOW DipTransIoLET UK: E. Anglia MCIL
Miss Simona NEGRONI UK: London (W13) MCIL
Miss Simona NEGRONI UK: London (W13) ACIL
Miss Nataliya NEDKOVA Bulgaria MCIL
Mr Jan NECHANICKY UK: London MCIL
Dr Reza NAVAEI UK: Midlands (Leicester) MCIL
Mr Chris NAUGHTON UK: South East (KT2) MCIL
Mr Nagi NASHED UK: London MCIL
Ms Rekha NARULA UK: Midlands (Coventry) MCIL
Mrs Enkhtuvshin NAMSRAI UK: London (SW4) MCIL
Mrs Daina NALIVAIKO UK: E. Anglia MCIL
Miss Maya NAKAMURA UK: London MCIL
Ms Jana NAHODILOVA UK: London (SW2 4HP) MCIL
Mrs Gorana NAD-CONLAN UK: London (W12) ACIL
Mr Andrew MUTTITT UK: Scotland MCIL
Mrs Laura MUSSUTTO UK: South East (Aston) ACIL
Ms Cristina MURRONI UK: London (East Barnet) MCIL
Mrs Altannavch MURRAY UK: London MCIL
Mr Stephen MURRAY UK: South East (Buckinghamshire) ACIL
Ms M.L MURPHY DPSI UK: Midlands (Birmingham) MCIL
Mr Philippe MURIEL UK: North East MCIL
Ms Jane MUNRO UK: London MCIL
Ms Teresa MUNOZ UK: London; Spain (Madrid) MCIL
Mrs Lindsay MUNFORD UK: London MCIL
Dr Jeremy MUNDAY UK: London, UK: North West (West Yorkshire) MCIL
Mr Matthias MÜLLER The Netherlands MCIL
Ms Andrea MULLER UK: London (SW9) ACIL
Mrs Aoibheann MULLAN UK: Northern Ireland, Londonderry MCIL
Mrs Catherine MULDER UK: South West MCIL
Miss Katarzyna Magdalena MOZDZEN UK: Scotland MCIL
Ms Aleksandra MOVSESJANA UK: London MCIL
Ms Dionisia MOUSTRI Greece MCIL
Mrs Sahar MOUSSLY United Arab Emirates and the Gulf States MCIL
Mr Sergei MOURAVIEV Russia MCIL
Mr Simon MOUNTFIELD France MCIL
Mrs Luisella Serrani MOUNT UK: South West (Swanage) MCIL
Ms Summer MOUALLEM UK: North West MCIL
Mr Philip MORTON UK: London (TW1) MCIL
Mrs Alison MORTON France MCIL
Mrs Gabriella MORRIS UK: Midlands MCIL
Ms Marilyn Jane MORRIS UK: South West (Dorset) MCIL
Ms Magdalena MORRIS UK: South West (Exeter) MCIL
Mr Stefan MOROZ UK: North West (Oldham) MCIL
Ms Lise MOREL UK: Scotland (Edinburgh EH3) MCIL
Ms Pascale MORAN UK: E. Anglia, Norwich MCIL
Ms Arlete Nishida MORAES Spain (Alicante) MCIL
Mrs Irina MOORE UK: E. Anglia MCIL
Mrs Elvana MOORE UK: South West (Chepstow); UK: Wales MCIL
Mrs Patricia Ann MOODY UK: Wales, South West ACIL
Ms Almudena MONTOTO PENA Spain ACIL
Mr Andre Jean-Claude MONTOCCHIO France MCIL
Mrs Malgorzata MONTE UK: South East (St. Albans) MCIL
Ms Charlotte MONNIER UK: London (Maidenhead) MCIL
Ms Charlotte MONNIER UK: London (Maidenhead) ACIL
Mrs Susan MONNEREAU France MCIL
Mr Paul Colin Richard MONK UK: E. Anglia (Huntingdonshire) MCIL
Mr Janusz Robert MONDRY UK: London ACIL
Mrs Gertraude MOLLOY UK: South East (Oxford) MCIL
Miss Maria Jose MOLINARI UK: South East (Kent) MCIL
Mrs Mojdeh MOHTADI RPSI DipTransIoLET UK: South East (MK18) MCIL
Mr Badran MOHAMMED UK: London ACIL
Mrs Nesreen MOHAMMED UK: London (W2) MCIL
Mrs Irina MOHABULL UK: London (N15) MCIL
Mr Keith MOFFITT UK: London MCIL
Dr Ellen MOERMAN NGTV AIIC UK: London MCIL
Ms Iris Susanne MOELLER UK: North West (Chester) MCIL
Mr David Henry MIZON CEng MIStructE MCIHT FICE France MCIL
Miss Katarzyna MIZIO UK: London (NW7) ACIL
Mrs Rosemary MITCHELL-SCHUITEVOERDER UK: North East (Hexham) MCIL
Dr. J M MITCHELL UK: South East (Oxted) FCIL
Dr Claudia MITCHELL UK: South East MCIL
Mrs Liudmila MITCHELL UK: London ACIL
Ms Susan MITCHELL Spain MCIL
Miss Lily MIRZOIAN UK: London MCIL
Mr Zlatan MIR UK: London MCIL
Mr Andreja MILOSEVIC Serbia MCIL
Ms Zuzana MILLER UK: London MCIL
Mr Nicholas MILLER Czech Republic MCIL
Mr Ioannis MILIONIS Greece ACIL
Mr Krzysztof MILEWSKI UK: Scotland (Glasgow) MCIL
Ms Andrea MILBRANDT UK: London (SE14) MCIL
Mrs Dorota MIKLASINSKA UK: London; South-East MCIL
Mr John MIFSUD UK: South East (East Sussex) MCIL
Ms Cinzia MICHELIS Abu Dhabi MCIL
Mrs Janet MICHAELSEN DipTransIoLET UK: Scotland MCIL
Mrs Gaelle MIANI Switzerland MCIL
Dr Susanne MEYER-ABICH UK: London MCIL
Mrs Beatrix METT MA, BA (Hons) UK: E. Anglia (Colchester) MCIL
Ms Caroline Patricia MESSECAR UK: London (NW1) MCIL
Mr Michael MERTL UK: London (NW10) MCIL
Ms Aspasia MERKOURI UK: Scotland (Edinburgh) MCIL
Ms Christine MERCIER UK: Scotland, Edinburgh MCIL
Mrs Liz MERCHANT UK: London (SW6 4EG) MCIL
Mrs Angelika Emma Sibylle MENSCHING-OPPENHEIMER Germany (Hamburg) MCIL
Miss Gloria María MENESES GONZÁLEZ BA MSc DPSI UK: South West (Swindon) MCIL
Ms Cristina MENDES Germany MCIL
Ms Liz MENCHES France MCIL
Ms María Josefa MENA ALCOLEA Spain MCIL
Ms Lisa Carolina MELVIN UK: London (N4) MCIL
Mr Lourdes MELCION UK: South West MCIL
Mrs Rachel MEKIC UK: Midlands MCIL
Mr Zahid MEHMOOD UK: North West ACIL
Mr Roland Michael MEENK Netherlands MCIL
Mr Roland Michael MEENK Netherlands ACIL
Mr Giuseppe MEDICO Spain MCIL
Ms Frances MECHAN-SCHMIDT Germany MCIL
Mrs Nathalie MEAGAN UK: South East (Maidenhead) MCIL
Mr Derek MEACHER UK: South West FCIL
Miss Mimi MCQUAID UK: London MCIL
Mr Patrick McMANUS UK: London (Sutton) MCIL
Ms Karen McKENNA UK: South West MCIL
Ms Jean E. MCKECHNIE UK: Scotland MCIL
Mr Tony MCINTYRE UK: Scotland MCIL
Mrs Elizabeth Victoria MCGUINNESS UK: Midlands; UK: North-West (Coventry) MCIL
Mr Brian Robert MCGILL Spain MCIL
Miss Linda MCGHEE UK: North East (Leeds) MCIL
Mrs Régine McCULLOUGH UK: Northern Ireland MCIL
Mrs Agata Joanna MCCRINDLE UK: Midlands MCIL
Mr Kieran MCCANN MA ACA DipTransIoLET UK: South East MCIL
Mr Edward McALLISTER UK: London (E8) MCIL
Miss Silvia MAZZOBEL UK: South East (East Sussex, Brighton) MCIL
Mrs Bianca Maria MAZZA UK: London (SE19) MCIL
Mrs Aleksandra Ewa MAZUR-BRYLA UK: London (Greenford) ACIL
Mr Michael Scott MAYNARD France MCIL
Mr Rodrigo MAYA DA COSTA UK: London (E14) MCIL
Mrs Sheila MAY UK: London ACIL
Miss Marjory MAXWELL UK: Scotland MCIL
Mrs Ludmila MAWSON UK: London (SW5) MCIL
Mr Jacques MAWAS UK: South East MCIL
Miss Giorgia MAURO UK: South East (East Sussex) MCIL
Mrs Marie-Christine MATTINSON UK: London (SW18) MCIL
Ms Gabriele Ursula MATTHEY Germany MCIL
Ms Elizabeth MATTHEWS UK: South East MCIL
Ms Edith MATTESON USA MCIL
Mr Yasir Jamil MATLOUB DPSI RPSI UK: Wales (Cardiff); Greater London MCIL
Mr Jerzy (George) MATLASZEK UK: London (W5) MCIL
Madame Julia Rosslyn MATHON France MCIL
Mrs Mahala Bartle MATHIASSEN Norway MCIL
Mr Daniel James MASKELL UK: South West (Devon) MCIL
Ms Maria Concetta MASCIARELLI Italy MCIL
Ms Michela MASCI UK: North West MCIL
Ms Anna MARTYN UK: South East (Portsmouth) ACIL
Mr Ricardo MARTlNEZ PERALES UK: London (SE18) MCIL
Mrs Benedetta MARTINI KEANE UK: London (NW2) MCIL
Mr Thomas MARTINI BA, MA, FCA, BDÜ Germany MCIL
Ms Clara Inés MARTINEZ UK: London MCIL
Ms Gabriella MARTINEZ UK: South West (Oxford); London MCIL
Mrs Shelley MARTINEZ Trinidad and Tobago MCIL
Mrs Renée MARTIN UK: Wales ACIL
Mrs Jane Elizabeth MARTIN UK: Midlands (Rugby/Northampton) MCIL
Mrs Wendy Elizabeth MARTH Germany MCIL
Mrs Jane MARTENS Germany MCIL
Ms Sabrina MARTE DipTransIoLET RPSI Italy MCIL
Ms Marion MARSHRONS UK: London (N4) MCIL
Ms Jenny MARSHALL RODGER UK: London MCIL
Mrs Friederike Johanna Elisabeth MARSHALL UK: South West MCIL
Ms Ceri Elizabeth Lote MARSHALL UK: South East (Royston) MCIL
Ms Alenka MARSH UK: London ACIL
Mrs Guangjuan Jane MARRIOTT UK: South West (Reading) MCIL
Mrs Olga Domenica MARRAS-HANNA Spain FCIL
Mrs Liliana MARQUESINI UK: South West (Bristol) MCIL
Mr David MAROTE UK: North West (Derbyshire) MCIL
Mr Mowafak Yousif MAROKI UK: South East (Hertfordshire); London FCIL
Mrs Siân Elizabeth MARLOW UK: South East (Reading) MCIL
Mr Jonathan MARKS Poland MCIL
Dr Eleni MARKOU UK: London MCIL
Miss Jana MARINOV UK: Midlands (Beeston) MCIL
Miss Maria Grazia MARINO UK: London, Guildford MCIL
Mr Jesus MARIN MATEOS UK: London (EC1V) MCIL
Ms Catherine MARGUET UK: London, UK: South East (SE4) MCIL
Miss Sophie MARETTE UK: London (City) ACIL
Mr Hamid MARDI MSc, BA (Hons.), MCTS, MCITP, ISEB UK: North East ACIL
Mr Clifford Stephen MARCUS UK: Midlands (Oxford) MCIL
Mrs Emily MARCUCCILLI BA (Hons.) MSc, DipTransIoLET UK: South West (Taunton) MCIL
Miss Maria MARCINKOVA UK: London (NW11) ACIL
Miss Barbara MARCINIAK UK: London (NW7) MCIL
Ms Pasquina Nadia MARAZZI Italy MCIL
Mr Dimitrios MANTAS UK: Scotland (Edinburgh) MCIL
Mr George Yusef MANSI UK: London (W3) MCIL
Ms Giovanna MANNONI Italy MCIL
Miss Aisha MANIAR UK: London MCIL
Ms Andrijana MANDIC UK: London (W4) MCIL
Dr Lucia MANCINI Italy MCIL
Mrs Hanna MALLOWS UK: E. Anglia (Dunstable/Luton) MCIL
Ms Claudia MALITZKI UK: South East (Surrey) MCIL
Mrs Evelyn Axelle MALCOLM UK: South East MCIL
Miss Joanna MALCOLM UK: South East (Reading) MCIL
Mrs Caroline Amelia Sage MAKROPOULOS Greece MCIL
Mrs Zuzana MAKLAKOWSKA UK: London ACIL
Ms Linda Caroline MAKINS UK: London (N6) MCIL
Ms Carrie Shu Lin MAK Canada MCIL
Ms Teresa Barbara MAJEWSKA UK: Midlands (Nottingham) MCIL
Mrs Farahnaz MAHONY DPSI RPSI UK: South West; Midlands; Wales (Cardiff) MCIL
Mr Ayaz MAHMOOD UK: North West (Blackburn BB1) MCIL
Mr Tariq MAHMOOD UK: South West (Cheltenham) MCIL
Mr Des MAGUIRE UK: South East ACIL
Mrs Christine Leonie Suzanne MAGNE France MCIL
Mrs Angela MAGGS Canada ACIL
Mr Akram MAGEIT UK: London (SW5) ACIL
Mrs Philippa Lynette MADGWICK UK: South West (Glastonbury); France MCIL
Mr David MADELL UK: London MCIL
Mrs Dominique MACNEILL DPSI UK: South East (Polegate) MCIL
Mrs Yuliya MACNEE-PHILLIPS UK: Scotland (Tullibody) MCIL
Mrs Anne MACLENNAN France MCIL
Mrs Alison Lynn MACLAREN USA (New Jersey) MCIL
Mrs Ewa Maria MACKAY UK: Midlands MCIL
Mr Piotr MACIASZEK UK: Midlands (Northampton) MCIL
Miss Joanna MACHNICA UK: South West (Bourton on the Water) MCIL
Miss Monica MACHADO UK: E. Anglia (Norwich) MCIL
Ms Laetitia MACDOUGALL UK: London (W6) ACIL
Mr Ian MACDONALD UK: London FCIL
Ms Moura MACDONAGH UK: South West (Salisbury) ACIL
Mr Nicholas MACCABE Switzerland FCIL
Mr Mohammad Omer MA'ASHER UK: North West (Manchester) MCIL
Dr Cheng MA MITI AIIC UK: South East (Kent) FCIL
Dr Gabrielle Marie LYONS UK: E. Anglia MCIL
Miss Arline LYONS Switzerland MCIL
Major Tony LYNE UK: E. Anglia, (Kings Lynn) FCIL
Mr Shaun Christopher LYDIATE UK: Midlands (Derby) MCIL
Ms Mercedes LUZAN Spain MCIL
Ms Rosemary LUZ UK: London (Twickenham, TW1 1RD) MCIL
Ms Raffaella LUSSANA UK: Middlesex ACIL
Mrs Charlotte LUSH UK: South East (Surrey) MCIL
Mr Rob LUNN Spain MCIL
Mrs Hilda Jane LUND-MATHIESEN Norway MCIL
Mrs Alina LUKOSIUTE UK: E. Anglia (Peterborough) MCIL
Miss Slavka LUKASHUK UK: London ACIL
Ms Maisy LUK UK: London MCIL
Ms Alison LUCRE RODRIGUEZ UK: London (NW10) MCIL
Mrs Anna LUCCA Italy MCIL
Ms Laura LUCARDINI UK: South East MCIL
Miss Jean Margaret LUBBOCK UK: South East, Epsom MCIL
Mr Angelo LOVINO UK: London MCIL
Ms Johanna LOUW UK: London ACIL
Ms Tessi Patricia LOUHELAINEN UK: London MCIL
Mr Marek Jan LORYS UK: South East (East Sussex BN9) MCIL
Mr Graeme LORIMER Italy MCIL
Ms Clare LORD France MCIL
Ms Carmen Andrea LORCA LOPEZ Chile MCIL
Ms Claudia LONARDI UK: London ACIL
Ms Agnieszka LOMNICKA UK: E. Anglia (Norwich) ACIL
Miss Silvia LOMBARDO UK: London MCIL
Miss Eva-Maria LOHWASSER UK: London (E1) MCIL
Mr Brian LOCKETT UK: London FCIL
Mr Michael LOCKE Germany MCIL
Mr Nicholas W M LOCK Morocco MCIL
Ms Ana Cristina LLOMPART UK: London MCIL
Mr Keith Frederick LLEWELLIN UK: South West (Bristol BS15) ACIL
Ms Laura LLAURADO RIZO Spain MCIL
Ms Ulrika LJUNGBERG WOOD Sweden MCIL
Mrs Yang LIU UK: London (W1) ACIL
Ms Mu LIU UK: London MCIL
Mrs Linda Y Q LIU UK: London (Bromley) MCIL
Ms Gwyneth LITTLE Spain (Alicante) MCIL
Mrs Florence LITTLE UK: South East, UK: London MCIL
Mr Sean David LINNEY UK: South West MCIL
Dr Alena LINHARTOVA UK: Scotland MCIL
Miss Bing LING UK: Midlands (Warwick) MCIL
Mrs Claudia LINDNER UK: London MCIL
Ms Christina LINDNER UK: London (N22) ACIL
Ms Sofia LINDEROTH Norway MCIL
Mr Daniel Peter LINDER Spain MCIL
Dr Kevin LIN UK: London FCIL
Mr Sidney LIGHTMAN UK: London FCIL
Mrs Jacquelyn Ann LIGHT UK: South West ACIL
Miss Marisol LIEVE UK: London (NW6) MCIL
Mrs Philippa Gwendolyn LIEPA UK: E. Anglia (Cambs PE29) MCIL
Ms Qiuming LIAO UK: South West, MCIL
Ms Haiyan LI UK: E. Anglia (Cambridge) MCIL
Ms Ling LI UK: London (N2) MCIL
Mr Ernie Chi Fung LI UK: North West (St. Helens) MCIL
Miss Airu LI UK: London (NW4) MCIL
Mr Chi Ho LI Hong Kong MCIL
Mrs Neveen Helmy LEWIS BA (Hons), MITI, MCIL, DPSI, RPSI UK: North East; London MCIL
Ms Ros LEWIN UK: North West MCIL
Mr Michael Jonathon LEVY UK: South East (Kent) MCIL
Mr Michael LEVY UK: South East (Kent) ACIL
Mrs Florencia LEVY Australia MCIL
Mrs Zeljka LEVACIC-KOREN UK: London MCIL
Ms Susan Elizabeth LESCHEN UK: North West MCIL
Ms Karine LEROUX UK: South West (Bristol) MCIL
Mrs Amandine LEPERS-THORNTON UK: South East (Oxford) MCIL
Ms Barbara LEONARD UK: London MCIL
Mr Peter John LENNY Brazil (Rio de Janeiro) MCIL
Mrs Terttu Marjatta LENEY UK: London MCIL
Miss Maria LEMA RODRIGUEZ UK: London MCIL
Miss Maria LEMA RODRIGUEZ UK: London (SW4) ACIL
Ms Sophie Clare LEIGHTON UK: London (N2) MCIL
Mrs Chantrakan LEIGH B.Ed, Pg Dip Ed., DipTransIoLET, DPSI, MITI UK: London MCIL
Mrs Abigail LEFFLER Sweden MCIL
Mr Eric LEEMKUIL MA LL.M Netherlands MCIL
Mr Tze Chung Stanislaus LEE Hong Kong MCIL
Miss Madeleine LEE UK: North East MCIL
Miss WAI YEE LEE Hong Kong MCIL
Ms Anne LEE UK: Midlands (Kettering) MCIL
Mr Jong Tae LEE UK: London MCIL
Ms Hay Man LEE China (Hong Kong) MCIL
Ms Jeanice Shuk Kan LEE UK: Scotland (Edinburgh) MCIL
Mr Terence Tak Lun LEE Hong Kong MCIL
Mr Robert LEDER UK: South East (Maidenhead) MCIL
Miss Aline LECLERC France MCIL
Mrs Ingrid LECHNER-HARE UK: South West MCIL
Mr Nathan James LECHLER UK: South West (Exeter) MCIL
Miss Aline LEAL Brazil MCIL
Miss Hilary LEACOCK UK: South West ACIL
Miss Clare Patricia LEACH UK: London ACIL
Mrs Marie LE CARLIER DE VESLUD UK: London MCIL
Ms Mara LAZCANO-PARDO UK: London MCIL
Mrs Barbara LAYZELL UK: London; Croydon MCIL
Miss Mei Ying, Viana LAY Hong Kong MCIL
Mr Kevin Anthony LAX DipTransIoLET Taiwan MCIL
Mrs Rosario LAWRENCE DipTrans IoLET UK: London MCIL
Mrs Miriam Jane LAWRENCE UK: South West (Cheltenham) ACIL
Mr Oliver LAWRENCE Italy MCIL
Ms Sophie LAVARENE France MCIL
Ms Tanya LAURENSON UK: South West (Dorset) ACIL
Miss Audrey LAUR Australia MCIL
Ms Candy LAU UK: London (NW9) MCIL
Mrs Aneta Iwona LASEK UK: North West (Dewsbury) ACIL
Miss Esther LANZA IBANEZ UK: Greater London ACIL
Miss Esther LANZA IBANEZ UK: London MCIL
Ms Lulu LANGTREE UK: London MCIL
Mrs Deborah LANGTON Germany MCIL
Mr Christopher Eric LANGMUIR Spain MCIL
Mrs Audrey LANGLASSE UK: Scotland (Glasgow) MCIL
Ms Susanne LANG Germany MCIL
Mrs Joanna Lesley LANE UK: South East (Farnborough) MCIL
Mrs Mara Rejane LANE UK: South East (Tonbridge) ACIL
Miss Rhoda Lucy LANE UK: Wales (Abertillery) ACIL
Dr Jordan LANCASTER UK: London (SW5) FCIL
Mrs Andrea LANCASTER UK: E. Anglia, UK: North East ACIL
Mrs Alison LAMBERT UK: North East (Newcastle Upon Tyne) MCIL
Mr Dominique LAMBERT UK: London (W14) MCIL
Mrs Gillian LAM DPSI UK: South East (Bromley) MCIL
Miss Hiu Yung LAM Hong Kong MCIL
Mr Kevin Chi Lun LAM Hong Kong MCIL
Mrs Ranbir LALL UK: Midlands (Leicester) MCIL
Mrs Elizabeth Joy LAKE UK: E. Anglia MCIL
Ms Hedy LAI UK: London MCIL
Dr Elina LAGOUDAKI UK: London (W2) MCIL
Mr Andres LAFONE UK: London (SW17) MCIL
Miss May Kee Maggie KWOK UK: London (W4) MCIL
Miss Malgorzata KWIECIEN UK: North East (Doncaster) MCIL
Miss Aleksandra KWASNIEWSKA UK: London (SW16) MCIL
Dr Hiu Yee KWAN Hong Kong MCIL
Dr Giuli KVRIVISHVILI-SYKES MA in Translation/Interpreting UK: South West (Bristol) MCIL
Ms Julia KUZNETSOVA UK: South East (Watford) MCIL
Dr Bader KURDALI UK: Midlands (Birmingham) MCIL
Miss Jolanta KULINSKA UK: Northern Ireland (Maghera) MCIL
Mr Bulent KUCUKCALIK UK: Midlands (Northampton); UK: E. Anglia MCIL
Ms Aleksandra KRUK UK: North West (Manchester) ACIL
Ms Gerlinde KRUG UK: Scotland MCIL
Dr Ewelina Anna KROK Germany; Poland MCIL
Ms Dorota KROGULEWSKA UK: London ACIL
Miss Agne KRANAUSKAITE UK: London (SE9) MCIL
Ms Kinga KOZAK UK: London MCIL
Dr Anna Georgieva KOYCHEVA UK: Midlands (Milton Keynes) ACIL
Dr Anna Georgieva KOYCHEVA UK: Midlands (Milton Keynes) MCIL
Mr Zhechko Petrov KOYCHEV UK: South East (Twickenham) MCIL
Miss Polina KOVALEVSKA UK: London MCIL
Mr Anton KOVAL UK: Midlands (Birmingham); Wales MCIL
Dr Alla KOVAL UK: London (SW19) MCIL
Mrs Eva KOVACIKOVA UK: London MCIL
Mrs Olga KOTOVA UK: London MCIL
Ms Fiona KOSCAK UK: South East MCIL
Mrs Carolyn KORZILIUS UK: South West (Sherborne) MCIL
Mr Adrian-Ryszard KORYNEK UK: North East (Cleveland) MCIL
Ms Maria KOROTKIEWICZ UK: South West (Cheltenham) MCIL
Mrs Oana Angela KONTOS UK: London ACIL
Ms Yelena KONNOVA UK: London; South East ACIL
Ms Iwona Anna KONKO UK: London ACIL
Ms Magdalena KONIECZNA UK: North East (Sheffield) Available to travel MCIL
Ms Marta KONIECZNA UK: South West (Exeter) MCIL
Mr Lingjin KONG China (Beijing); Hong Kong MCIL
Mr Theo KOMINIS UK: London MCIL
Mr Remiguisz KOLUCH UK: Scotland (Glasgow) MCIL
Mrs Magdalena KOLOWSKA-ALLGOOD UK: South West (Devizes) MCIL
Mrs Larysa KOLOMIYETS UK: London MCIL
Mrs Shino KOJIMA UK: North East MCIL
Mr Daniel KOHN USA MCIL
Ms Rami KOHLI RPSI UK: London (N21) MCIL
Dr Eva KOCIANOVA UK: South West MCIL
Ms Marguerite KNOX UK: Northern Ireland MCIL
Mr David KNOWLES UK: London MCIL
Dr Yulia KNOTTENBELT UK: South East (St Albans) MCIL
Mrs Beate KNIGHTS UK: E. Anglia MCIL
Mrs Eybe KNIGHT RPSI UK: E. Anglia MCIL
Mr Simon KNIGHT UK: E. Anglia, UK: South East, Essex MCIL
Ms Kerstin KNEPPER Germany MCIL
Mrs Ewa KNELL UK: London (N12) ACIL
Mr Olaf KNECHTEN UK: London MCIL
Ms Katja KLIER UK: London MCIL
Mrs Sylwia KLICH-STUDHOLME UK: North West (Preston) MCIL
Mrs Ilona KLEMM Germany MCIL
Ms Clare KITSON UK: London MCIL
Mrs Jitka KISS UK: North West MCIL
Mrs Fevziye Gulgun KIRTLEY UK: London MCIL
Mrs Liliya KINGTON DPSI UK: London MCIL
Ms Janie KINGSLEY UK: London (E13) MCIL
Ms Yvonne KING UK: South West MCIL
Mrs Suzanne KING UK: South West (Malmesbury) ACIL
Dr Yoshie KIMURA UK: North West (Manchester) MCIL
Ms Kyeong-Soo KIM UK: London (NW5) MCIL
Mr Mateusz KIECZ UK: North East; North-West; Midlands ACIL
Mr Sana Ullah KHOKHAR UK: Scotland MCIL
Mr Eid KHASHAN UK: Midlands Birminham) MCIL
Mr Zia Ahmad KHAN DPSI UK: Midlands MCIL
Mr Muazzam Ali KHAN UK: London ACIL
Mr Zarin KHAN UK: North East (Bradford) MCIL
Mrs Agnieszka Jolanta KHALE UK: South East (Barnet) MCIL
Mr Karel Peter Leonard (Carool) KERSTEN UK: London (WC2R) MCIL
Miss Sarah KERSLEY Brazil (Bahia) MCIL
Ms Judith KERRY UK: London MCIL
Ms Helga KENT UK: London MCIL
Dr Grace KENNY UK: London (WA14) MCIL
Mrs Carine Ingrid KENNEDY UK: London MCIL
Mrs Susan KENNEDY UK: Scotland (Edinburgh) MCIL
Mr Lionel KEMPF France MCIL
Mrs Galina KELLY UK: London MCIL
Mrs Svetlana KELLY UK: London ACIL
Mrs Chie KELLY UK: South East (Ascot) MCIL
Mr Siegfried Richard KEIL South Africa MCIL
Drs P H M KEESOM KtON Chartered Linguist (Translator) Netherlands FCIL
Mr Christopher Frederick KEEN UK: South West (Wiltshire) MCIL
Mrs Amanda KEEN UK: South East (Bedford) ACIL
Mrs Amanda KEEN UK: South East (Bedford) MCIL
Mr Bernard KEELING UK: Midlands (Birmingham) MCIL
Mrs Katarzyna KEATING UK: South West MCIL
Ms Clare KEATES UK: London ACIL
Mr Paul KEARNS UK: Scotland (Dundee) ACIL
Mrs Iuliia KAZANOVA UK: North East (Leeds) MCIL
Ms Neziha KAYA UK: London ACIL
Ms Samira KAWAR UK: London MCIL
Ms Yuki KAWAGUCHI UK: South East (Oxford) MCIL
Miss Diana KATAUSKAITE UK: North West (Manchester) MCIL
Ms Christiana KASTANI UK: London MCIL
Mrs Elena KARUNANITHY UK: South East (St Albans) MCIL
Dr Melanie Jane KARPINSKI UK: South East (Tumbridge Wells) MCIL
Ms Devorah KARP UK: London (N12) MCIL
Ms Masha KARP UK: London MCIL
Mr Mohammad Rafiul KARIM UK: London (EN5) MCIL
Mr Alireza KARAMYAR UK: North West, Midlands MCIL
Dr Fotios KARAMITROGLOU Greece MCIL
Ms Sara KANE UK: South East (Surrey) MCIL
Ms Kamilya KAMCHIBEKOVA UK: Northern Ireland (Antrim) MCIL
Ms Konstantina KALLIAKOUDI Greece (Resides), UK: London MCIL
Mrs Andrea KAJAN CSASZAR UK: London MCIL
Ms Helle KAISER-NIELSEN UK: London; Chiswick MCIL
Mr Otabek KAHHOROV UK: London MCIL
Mr Erdogan KABADAYI UK: London MCIL
Mr Iosif JUHÁSZ Romania MCIL
Mr François JOSSERAND UK: London MCIL
Prof Suraj JOSHI Canada; Australia MCIL
Ms Wing-Yi Winnie Pricilla JOSEPH (nee Chan) UK: London MCIL
Ms Bibiana JORDAN HORVATHOVA DPSI, RPSI, APCI, TEFL UK: North West; North East; Midlands MCIL
Mr Derek JORDAN Canada FCIL
Mrs Solange JONSSON ATA Certified Translator Sweden MCIL
Mrs Helene JONSSON UK: London (SW9) MCIL
Mrs Alexandra JONES DipTransIoLET UK: Midlands (Evesham) ACIL
Mr Nicholas JONES UK: South East MCIL
Ms Jillian JONES UK: North West (St Annes on Sea) MCIL
Mr Glyn JONES UK: South West (Somerset) MCIL
Mrs Cecile JONES France MCIL
Mr Clive Lloyd JONES UK: Midlands FCIL
Miss Martina Renate JONES Germany MCIL
Ms Gwenydd JONES Spain MCIL
Mr Steven JONES UK: North West (Northwich) ACIL
Mrs Christine JONCOUR-DAVIES UK: London MCIL
Mrs Inga JOKUBAUSKE UK: London MCIL
Mrs Jacqueline JOHNSTON UK: North West MCIL
Ms Helen Elizabeth JOHNSON UK: South East (PO14 4NL) MCIL
Ms Pauline Anne JOHNSON Germany MCIL
Mrs Ranjeeta JOHNSON UK: London (SE18) MCIL
Mr Francis Keith JOHNSON UK: Midlands (Coventry) MCIL
Mrs Marie Therese JOHNSON UK: North West (Leeds) MCIL
Miss Emily JOHNSON UK: London (Croydon) ACIL
Ms Edita JODONYTE UK: London MCIL
Ms Miroslawa Jadwiga JODLOWIEC UK: South East (Brighton BN1); London, South West MCIL
Mr John JINKS UK: London MCIL
Ms Lianyi JING UK: London (SW1) MCIL
Ms Liyan JIN UK: North East (Leeds) MCIL
Mr Tomás JIMÉNEZ-PULIDO UK: South East (Aylesbury) MCIL
Mrs Joanne JEPPESEN UK: South East MCIL
Mr Youngtak JEON UK: London ACIL
Mrs Anna Claire JENMAN Australia (Brisbane) ACIL
Mr Stuart JENKINSON UK: South East (Cambridge) MCIL
Ms Valerie JEFFREY UK: South East (Bedfordshire LU6) ACIL
Mr Steven JEFFERSON UK: South East (Reading) MCIL
Ms Sarah JEFFERIES UK: London (NW11) ACIL
Mrs Marta JEDRYCH UK: Midlands (Birmingham) MCIL
Mrs Emmanuelle JEANNOT UK: Midlands (Great Malvern) MCIL
Dr Fatemeh JAZAYERI UK: London MCIL
Dr Mariam JAZAYERI UK: London MCIL
Mr Wojtek JASIEWICZ UK: South East (Kent TN24) MCIL
Ms Suzanne JANSEN UK: London MCIL
Mr Bakht JAMAL UK: North West (Manchester) ACIL
Mrs Zora JACKMAN UK: Wales (Llandysul) MCIL
Mr Pasqual JABALOYAS-GRAU Spain ACIL
Mr Dusan IVOVIC UK: London MCIL
Dr Ksenija Corinna IVIR-ASHWORTH UK: E. Anglia (Norwich) MCIL
Mr Marian Penchev IVANOV UK: Midlands (Retford); North West; North East ACIL
Mrs Claire ITANI UK: London MCIL
Ms Galina ISMAGUILOVA UK: North West (Lancaster) MCIL
Mr Thomas IRVIN UK: South West (Littleham, Exmouth) ACIL
Mrs Angela IRELAND UK: South East MCIL
Ms Simona IRDE Italy MCIL
Mr Ralph INNES UK: Midlands FCIL
Mr Ramon INGLADA FLORENSA UK: Scotland (Edinburgh) MCIL
Mrs Rica INFANTE UK: South East (Surrey) MCIL
Mr David ILLINGWORTH UK: Midlands MCIL
Miss Vivian IKE UK: Midlands (Manchester) MCIL
Miss Gaia IERACE Italy MCIL
Mrs Anna IBRAHIM MA RPSI UK: North East, North West, Midlands (Sheffield) MCIL
Ms Adela IBAÑEZ Spain MCIL
Mrs Ana Luiza IARIA CL (Translator) UK: South East (Crawley RH11) FCIL
Ms Flora IACOPONI Ireland MCIL
Ms Rosalind Sara HYSON UK: London, UK: South East MCIL
Mrs Galina HUTCHINSON UK: North West MCIL
Mrs Anna Z Y HURST UK: South East MCIL
Ms Iana HUNTER UK: London MCIL
Mrs Magdalena HUNTER UK: London MCIL
Ms Lilian HUNTER UK: London MCIL
Miss Karen HUNT UK: North West MCIL
Mrs Sarah Jane HUNT UK: Midlands (Birmingham B28) MCIL
Ms Angela HUNT UK: Northern Ireland (Groomsport) MCIL
Mrs Monita HUNG UK: London MCIL
Mr Clive HUMPHRIES UK: Midlands ACIL
Mr Christopher Andrew HUMPHRIES UK: South West MCIL
Dr Anne HUMPHREYS Germany MCIL
Mr Stuart HUME UK: South East (Westcliff on Sea) MCIL
Ms Siriol HUGH-JONES UK: South East (Brighton) MCIL
Mr Christopher HUGHES UK: South West (Tewkesbury) MCIL
Mrs Alison Anne HUGHES UK: Scotland MCIL
Mrs Grace HUGHES UK: London (E14) MCIL
Ms Dinara HÜBNER UK: London MCIL
Mrs Kong Kui HUBBARD UK: South East (Farnborough) MCIL
Ms Yinghong HUANG UK: London MCIL
Ms Olive HUANG UK: London MCIL
Ms Shu HU UK: London MCIL
Dr Nancy Y HSU Hong Kong; Sydney MCIL
Mrs Véronique HOWARD UK: South East MCIL
Mrs Adrienne Elizabeth HOWARD UK: North East (Barnard Castle) ACIL
Mrs Jana Kvetuse HOWARD UK: London, South-East (Herts) MCIL
Miss Gitte HOVEDSKOV Denmark MCIL
Mrs Rhian HOUEL France MCIL
Mr Zakir HOSSAIN UK: London MCIL
Mr Sheikh Murad HOSSAIN UK: E. Anglia ( Norwich ) ACIL
Miss Sarah HOSKINS UK: South East (Milton Keynes) MCIL
Miss Sarah HOSKER UK: North West (Cumbria) ACIL
Mr Richard John HORTON UK: London MCIL
Mrs Grace HORSLEY Spain (Valencia) MCIL
Mrs Carolyn HOPWOOD UK: London MCIL
Mrs A.N. HOPKINS France MCIL
Ms Janet HOPE UK: South East MCIL
Mrs Lurdes HOPE UK: London (Surrey TW9) MCIL
Mrs Irina HOOD UK: South West, South East (W. Sussex RH12 5XL) MCIL
Mr Ivan HON UK: London MCIL
Ms Michelle Marie HOMDEN UK: London MCIL
Ms Jane HOLT UK: Midlands (Birmingham) MCIL
Ms Susan Lesley HOLMES UK: South East (BN2) MCIL
Mrs Victoria HOLMES UK: South East (Headcorn) MCIL
Ms Ann HOLLIDAY Spain MCIL
Mrs Alicia HOLLIDAY UK: London (SW19) MCIL
Ms Annette HOLLAND UK: Midlands MCIL
Ms Ina HOHMANN UK: London MCIL
Ms Christiane HOFMANN-MUND UK: Midlands MCIL
Miss Sabine HOFMANN UK: Midlands MCIL
Ms Hélène HOFFMAN-VAGENHEIM UK: North West (Altrincham) MCIL
Mrs Estelle HOEN Australia ACIL
Mr Simon HODKINSON UK: South West ACIL
Mr Frank HODEL UK: London (SE1) MCIL
Mrs Elke HOCKINGS Sweden MCIL
Mr Mark Thomas HOBBS UK: South East (Hampshire PO9) MCIL
Mr Orlando Nang Kwok HO Hong Kong MCIL
Miss Elsa HO UK: South East (Reading) MCIL
Ms Cheeng Cheeng HO Singapore MCIL
Ms Caroline HIRST UK: North East (Yorkshire) MCIL
Ms Kimberly HIRSCHMAN UK: South East ACIL
Mrs Suzanne Theresa HINTON UK: South East MCIL
Ms Alison Mary HINDLEY UK: South West (Avon BS7) MCIL
Mr Carl Paul HILTON UK: North East (York) MCIL
Mrs Agata HILLS UK: South West (Bristol) MCIL
Mrs Candia HILLIER DipTransIoLET UK: Midlands; France MCIL
Mrs Jacqueline Margaret HILL UK: North West (Liverpool) MCIL
Dr Katrin HIIETAM PhD DPSI DipTrans IoLET UK: North West (Manchester) MCIL
Mrs J Caroline HIGGITT UK: Scotland MCIL
Mrs Penelope Mary (Penny) HEWSON (nee Taylor) UK: North West (Stockport/S. Manchester) MCIL
Ms Waheeda HEWAD UK: London (Harrow) MCIL
Mrs Gaye HESSAY UK: Midlands (Louth) MCIL
Miss Fiona HERRON UK: South East (Witney) MCIL
Miss Magdalena Maria HEROK UK: Midlands (Nuneaton) MCIL
Mr Jean-Luc HERIN UK: London MCIL
Ms Ute HERHOLZ UK: London ACIL
Mr Graham Ross HENSON France ACIL
Mrs Fabienne Francoise Claude HENRIOT UK: Midlands MCIL
Mrs Annette HENNESSY UK: South West (Somerset BA6) MCIL
Mrs Maria Milagros HENDY UK: South West (Bournemouth) MCIL
Ms Isabelle Jacqueline HELAINE UK: North West MCIL
Mrs Kirstin HEIMERL-MOGGAN UK: North West FCIL
Ms Emma HEILLIG UK: Scotland (Glasgow) MCIL
Miss Liliana HEIDINGER UK: South East (Surrey GU15) ACIL
Ms Ines HEGGLIN UK: South West (Bristol) MCIL
Mrs Hanna HEFFNER UK: London MCIL
Ms Paula HEATON Spain MCIL
Miss Jane HEATH UK: North East (Leeds) ACIL
Mrs Ilona HEALY UK: North West (Liverpool) MCIL
Mrs Mayumi HAZAMA UK: London (W5) MCIL
Mr David HAYES France MCIL
Mrs Patricia Dolores HAWKINS DE MEDINA UK: Northern Ireland; Spain MCIL
Mr Kay HATTWIG Germany MCIL
Mr Philip HATCH-BARNWELL MCIL MITI RPSI UK: South West (Willing to travel) MCIL
Mrs Marcela HASHIM UK: London ACIL
Mr Jeyhun HASANOV BA PGDip MCIL RPSI UK: London MCIL
Mr Keir HARTLEY UK: London (Kingston-on-Thames) MCIL
Ms Jane Simister HART UK: South East (Horsham) ACIL
Mrs Agneta HARRISON UK: London MCIL
Prof Brian HARRIS Spain FCIL
Mrs Fiona HARRIS UK: South East MCIL
Mrs Nicole HARRIS UK: Midlands, Bromsgrove MCIL
Mrs Hayley HARRIS UK: Midlands MCIL
Mr Caldun HARRIS UK: North West (Manchester) MCIL
Mrs Jean HARPER-PRYCE UK: London (Ealing W5) MCIL
Mr  Kevin HARPER UK: South West (Devon PL21) MCIL
Mrs Anne HARLEY UK: London MCIL
Miss Alena HARDZEYEVA UK: London (NW2) MCIL
Ms Sonia HARDER France (Lyon) ACIL
Ms Sonia HARDER France MCIL
Mr Adam HARB UK: London (East Acton) MCIL
Dr Joanna HANSON-JÖZWIAK UK: South West (Reading) MCIL
Mr Neil HANNAH UK: North West (Liverpool) MCIL
Mr Steven HANLEY USA MCIL
Mr Tariq HANIF UK: South East, South West, Greater London MCIL
Mrs Dina HANDLEY UK: North East (Northallerton) MCIL
Mr Trevor HANCOCKS UK: Midlands (Coventry CV5) MCIL
Ms Carmelina HANCOCK France MCIL
Mr Ian Gerald HANCOCK UK: South West ACIL
Mrs Helen Christa HAMMOND-KESTENER France MCIL
Mr Alexander HAMLYN-HYDE UK: London MCIL
Mrs Sandra HAMILTON UK: South East ACIL
Mr Tariq HAMEED UK: North East (Leeds) ACIL
Mrs Eleanor HALSALL UK: London MCIL
Mr George HALL UK: Northern Ireland MCIL
Mrs Brigitte HALL UK: London MCIL
Miss Olivia HALL UK: North East (Derbyshire) MCIL
Miss Sarah HALE UK: Isle of Wight MCIL
Ms Mariana HALADJ-ASMINIAN UK: London MCIL
Mr Jan HALACEK Slovakia MCIL
Dr Fiona HAIG UK: South East (Isle of Wight) MCIL
Mr Panagiotis HAHAMIS UK: London; South East MCIL
Mr Mark Ian HAGGER UK: North West ACIL
Ms Willemina Aaltje HAGENAUW UK: Isle of Wight MCIL
Mr Peter HADEN UK: London (NW5) MCIL
Miss Anoosh Lona HADDADI UK: London MCIL
Dr Nozar HABIBZADEH UK: North East MCIL
Ms Henriette Wulff GYLAND UK: London MCIL
Mrs Erica Ana Maria GWYTHER UK: E. Anglia; Midlands; London MCIL
Mr Daniel GWIRE UK: London MCIL
Ms Christina GUY CL (Translator) Netherlands MCIL
Ms Elaine GUY UK: South East (Reading) MCIL
Ms Soledad GUTIERREZ-THOMPSON UK: London MCIL
Ms Maria Del Mar GUTIERREZ GARCIA Spain ACIL
Ms Ana GUTIERREZ UK: London (N17) MCIL
Miss Daniela GUTFREUND UK: London MCIL
Mr Ram Parsad GURUNG UK: E. Anglia (Southend-on-Sea) MCIL
Dr Selladurai GUNASINGAM UK: London ACIL
Ms Helle GULOWSEN DipTransIoLET UK: South East MCIL
Miss Magali GUILLAUME UK: South West (Bristol) ACIL
Mr Paul GUEST UK: London (NW6 1DS) ACIL
Mrs Fay Margaret GUERRY France MCIL
Mr Giovanni GUARNIERI UK: Midlands MCIL
Ms Nicky GUARD UK: E. Anglia (Cambridge) MCIL
Ms Luiza GRZESIUK UK: South West (Bristol) MCIL
Miss Kaja GRZEGORCZYN UK: Scotland (Edinburgh) MCIL
Miss Hanna GRUSZCZYNSKA UK: South West MCIL
Mrs Emma GRUBB UK: Scotland (Fife) MCIL
Mrs Vivien GROVES BA MA DipTransIoLET UK: South West (Devon EX4 3EU) MCIL
Mrs Sarah Jacqueline GROOM UK: North East (Sheffield) ACIL
Mrs Emmanuelle GROOM UK: South West (Gloucester) MCIL
Ms Marilyn GRIFFITHS UK: Wales (S.Wales CF44) MCIL
Dr Jane GRIFFITHS UK: Wales (Brecon) MCIL
Mr Henry GRIFFITHS Canada MCIL
Mrs Elisabeth GRIFFIN UK: Scotland (Insch, near Aberdeen) MCIL
Mr Peter GRENNET-JENSEN UK: London (SE5) MCIL
Mr Robert Fraser Bentinck GREIG UK: Scotland (Edinburgh EH1) FCIL
Mrs Julie Elizabeth GREENSWORD UK: North West MCIL
Mr Simon GREEN UK: North West (Preston) MCIL
Mrs Karen Ann GREEN UK: South East, St Albans MCIL
Ms Susan GREEN UK: London MCIL
Miss Zoe Joanne GREEN Spain MCIL
Mrs Ann Elizabeth GREEN UK: South West, Bath MCIL
Mrs Maarit GREEN France MCIL
Ms Rita GREEN UK: South West MCIL
Mrs Liubov GREEN UK: Midlands (Birmingham) MCIL
Mrs Gisela GREATOREX UK: Midlands (Sheffield S17) MCIL
Mr Nerijus GRAZELIUNAS UK: E. Anglia (Peterborough), Midlands, South East MCIL
Mrs Zoya GRAY UK: South West, Bristol MCIL
Ms Jennifer GRAY Spain MCIL
Miss Maria-Teresa GRAU UK: London MCIL
Mr Iain GRANT UK: South East MCIL
Mr Michael GRANT UK: South West (Swindon) MCIL
Mrs Antonella GRAMOLA-SANDS UK: North East (Stamford Bridge, York) MCIL
Ms Harriet GRAHAM Italy MCIL
Ms Céline GRACIET UK: South East (Brighton) MCIL
Mrs Katarina GOULD UK: South East (Witham) MCIL
Mr Rody GORMAN UK: Scotland MCIL
Miss Aurelia GORGA UK: Scotland (Edinburgh) MCIL
Ms Tania GORDON AITKEN UK: Scotland (EH45) MCIL
Mr Ian GORDON Any FCIL
Mr Peter GOONAN RPSI UK: North East MCIL
Ms Elena GOODWIN UK: London (Croydon CR2) MCIL
Ms Melanie GOODING UK: London MCIL
Ms Barbara Waltraud GOODE UK: North West Sandbach) ACIL
Mr Rufus Cheuk Wah GOOD UK: North West FCIL
Ms Sue GOOCH UK: Midlands (Warwick) MCIL
Mrs Eleonor GONZALEZ-PEREZ UK: South West (Bristol) MCIL
Ms Miriam GONZALEZ-ARCE GASPARINI France MCIL
Miss Maria Dolores GONZALEZ LAGO UK: London MCIL
Ms Belen GONZALEZ UK: London MCIL
Ms Elena GONZALEZ UK: London (NW5) MCIL
Mrs Ramona GONCZOL-DAVIES UK: London (E17) MCIL
Mrs A.M. GOMEZ DE VERA UK: London MCIL
Mrs Gordana GOMEZ France MCIL
Ms Raquel GOMEZ Spain MCIL
Ms Marinalva GOMES UK: London MCIL
Mrs Berrin GOLDING UK: North West (Manchester) MCIL
Mr Robert GOLDIE UK: London MCIL
Miss Ilenia GOFFREDO UK: London MCIL
Mrs Maggie Elizabeth GODSLAND UK: E. Anglia MCIL
Mrs Tamara GMBIKIAN UK: London MCIL
Mr Michal GLOWACKI Poland MCIL
Mr Gary GLENCROSS UK: Scotland (Cumbernauld G67) MCIL
Mrs Emma GLEDHILL Switzerland MCIL
Miss Lisena GJEBREA Albania MCIL
Mrs Catherine Joy GILSENAN UK: North East (Darlington) MCIL
Mr Ben GILL UK: South East (Shoreham-by-Sea) MCIL
Mr Massimo GILARDENGHI UK: London MCIL
Mr Fulvio GIGLIO Italy MCIL
Mrs Daniela GIESELER-HIGGS UK: South West (Bristol) MCIL
Ms Agnieszka GIERS UK: North West (Birkenhead) ACIL
Mrs Sylwia GIERA UK: North West (Whitchurch) MCIL
Mrs Wendy Wei GIBSON DPSI DipTransIoLET UK: Midlands (Nottingham) MCIL
Mrs Kirsti GIBBS UK: South West (Bristol) MCIL
Mrs Hélène GIBBINGS UK: E. Anglia MCIL
Miss Adriana GIAI Hong Kong MCIL
Mrs Anna GETHIN-LEWIS UK: South West (Cirencester) MCIL
Ms Ariella GERMINARIO-LINGENTHAL Italy MCIL
Miss Eugenia GEORGIEVA UK: London (SW11) ACIL
Ms Karen GEORGE UK: South East (Kent) MCIL
Mr Guvench GENCH UK: London MCIL
Mrs Nicole GELISTER UK: London MCIL
Mrs Camelia Luminita GEARY UK: Midlands (Nottingham) MCIL
Miss Paula GAYOL CORRAL UK: London MCIL
Mrs Natalia GAVIN UK: Scotland MCIL
Ms Cristina GASTALDO Italy (Torino) MCIL
Mrs Anneliese GARVIE UK: Scotland MCIL
Mrs Ritva GARSON UK: North West MCIL
Mrs Silvina GARRIDO GARDE Spain (Galicia and Madrid) MCIL
Miss Eneida GARCIA VILLANUEVA UK: Scotland ACIL
Ms Eneida GARCIA VILLANUEVA UK: Scotland MCIL
Miss Barbara GARCIA COTO Spain ACIL
Ms Myriam GARCIA BERNABE DPSI UK: London MCIL
Mr John Manuel GARCIA UK: London (Putney) MCIL
Mrs Henriette GARBUTT UK: North East MCIL
Ms Martine GARBACZ MesL UK: London (NW3), Europe MCIL
Mrs Alexandra Daniela GANNON MA UK: Midlands (Newark) MCIL
Ms Otemea GAMRAT UK: London (N15) MCIL
Dr Fiona GALWAY Rep of Ireland MCIL
Ms M Luisa GALAN UK: London MCIL
Ms Delphine GAILLARD UK: North West (Lancaster) ACIL
Mr Andrius GAILIUNAS UK: London ACIL
Mrs Alison Frances GAGE UK: Midlands MCIL
Mrs Almut GADOW DE MAYOR UK: Midlands (Nottingham) ACIL
Mrs Almut GADOW DE MAYOR UK: Midlands (Nottingham) MCIL
Ms Marta GABRYCH UK: South East (St Albans) MCIL
Mrs Ayse Kurtulus FURLONGER UK: E. Anglia MCIL
Mr Kim Ching Jonas FUNG Hong Kong MCIL
Dr Michael FULTON UK: South East FCIL
Mrs Diane FROST UK: London (W6) MCIL
Ms Sandra FRÖHLICH-MCCORMACK UK: London MCIL
Mrs Pamela FRISBY UK: E. Anglia (Great Yarmouth) MCIL
Mrs Marian FRETTER UK: South West (Glos GL17) MCIL
Ms Elena FRESCO BARREIRA UK: Scotland (Edinburgh), Spain MCIL
Mr Paulo FREIRE Brazil ACIL
Ms Elizabeth FREEMAN MA MCIL Mphil UK: London MCIL
Mr Mel FRASER UK: Northern Ireland (Co Antrim BT27) MCIL
Ms Janet FRASER UK: London (Middx) FCIL
Mrs Jacqueline FRASER UK: London MCIL
Miss Lisa FRANSSON UK: South East (Hove) MCIL
Mrs Fiona FRANKS UK: South East (Oxon) MCIL
Miss Sarah FRANKEL DPSI RPSI UK: South West; South East;Midlands; Paris;Rennes MCIL
Ms Hilary FRANK UK: South West (but will travel anywhere) MCIL
Mrs Silvia FRANCISCO UK: London (Lewisham) MCIL
Mrs Jane Ping FRANCIS UK: South West, (Bath) MCIL
Ms Paula FRANCIS UK: E. Anglia ACIL
Mr Christopher FRAINE UK: North East MCIL
Ms Katrin FRAHM UK: Scotland (Glasgow) MCIL
Mrs Rosa FOYLE Germany MCIL
Ms Anne-Marie FOX UK: London (NW3) MCIL
Dr Kathryn Ann FOWLER DPSI UK: South East; South West; Midlands MCIL
Mrs Nora FOUNTAIN UK: South West, Bournemouth MCIL
Mrs Regine Emmi Elsbeth FOULKES UK: South East MCIL
Mr Roberto FOTH DipTransIoLET UK: London MCIL
Mrs Elizabeth FORSE UK: London MCIL
Ms Erika Elisabeth FORNI-GARCIA UK: London; Switzerland MCIL
Mrs Catherine FORNER UK: North East MCIL
Miss Karen FORD UK: Midlands MCIL
Miss Wendy Hoi-Wan FOK Hong Kong ACIL
Mrs Marylene FLEURY-ROGERS UK: Midlands MCIL
Ms Sally Anne FLAVELL UK: Midlands ACIL
Mr Christopher FITZSIMONS UK: Northern Ireland (Downpatrick) MCIL
Mr Christopher FITZSIMONS UK: Northern Ireland ACIL
Mrs Iluta FITZSIMMONS UK: E. Anglia ACIL
Ms Ute FITZJOHN Abu Dhabi (UAE) MCIL
Mrs Victoria FISHER UK: London (Surrey CRO) MCIL
Miss Anna FIORAVANTI Italy (Trento) ACIL
Ms Jenny FINCH UK: London (SE23) MCIL
Mrs Aleksandra FIDDLER UK: South East (Stansted) MCIL
Ms Isabelle Claire FICKER UK: London, South-West MCIL
Ms Irene FICK UK: London (N16) MCIL
Mr George Piero FERZOCO UK: South West (Bristol) FCIL
Ms Macarena FERRI UK: London MCIL
Mr Julio FERRANDIS BUZÓN UK: London (E16) MCIL
Dr Maria A FERNANDEZ-PARRA UK: Wales MCIL
Ms Sabela FERNANDEZ DAVILA Spain MCIL
Ms Maria FERNANDEZ UK: London MCIL
Dr Carlos Javier FERNANDEZ Germany MCIL
Mrs Susana FERNANDEZ UK: Midlands (Nottingham) MCIL
Miss Sandra FERNANDES TAVARES UK: North West (Salford) MCIL
Mr Antonio FERNANDES UK: London (NW10) MCIL
Ms Louise FERGUSON UK: London MCIL
Dr Charles Joseph Shaun FERGUSON UK: Northern Ireland (Belfast) MCIL
Mr Wlodzimierz FENRYCH UK: South East (Hatfield); UK: London ACIL
Mr Leslie FELLOWS UK: Midlands (Church Stretton) MCIL
Mrs Tessa FELLER UK: E. Anglia (Cambridge CB3) MCIL
Miss Eszter FEJES UK: North East (Sheffield) MCIL
Miss Xiang FEI UK: London MCIL
Mr Shafiq Ahmed FAZELPOOR UK: Midlands (Coventry) MCIL
Mr Shahram FAZEL-JAHROMY UK: North East (Sheffield) MCIL
Mr Mike FAY UK: E. Anglia (Cambridge) MCIL
Mrs Martha FAULKNER UK: London (Surrey SM2) ACIL
Ms Anne FARREN UK: London MCIL
Dr Timothy FARRELL UK: South East (Swindon) FCIL
Mrs Catherine Elizabeth FARMER UK: Midlands (Birmingham) MCIL
Mr Hewad FARAHMAND BSc DPSI UK: South East (Uxbridge) MCIL
Mr Mohammed FAQEY RPSI UK: London (W10) MCIL
Mrs Sally FAGAN UK: Midlands MCIL
Mrs Anna FABRES UK: London MCIL
Miss Alison Jane EXLEY UK: South West (Devon) MCIL
Dr Nancy Ahmed EWEISS Egypt (Cairo) ACIL
Mrs Lynn EVERSON UK: North West MCIL
Dr Jeremy Colin EVAS (CL) UK: Wales (Cardiff CF24) MCIL
Mr Daniel EVANS France ACIL
Mr Daniel EVANS France MCIL
Ms Marilyn EVA France MCIL
Mr Roberto EUSEBIO Italy (Rome) MCIL
Ms Stefanie ETTINGER UK: North West (Manchester) MCIL
Mrs Chinenye ETTEH UK: South East (Croydon) ACIL
Miss Eva ESTRANY Australia MCIL
Mrs Susan Jane ESPLAN Ireland MCIL
Ms Juanita ESKUBI Spain MCIL
Miss Juanita ESKUBI Spain MCIL
Ms Gülay ESKIKAYA UK: North East (Newcastle) MCIL
Ms Barbara Marie Veronica ESAM UK: Midlands (Thrapston) MCIL
Mrs Lucy ERATT CL (Interpreter) UK: London MCIL
Mr Ali Reza EMRANI UK: London MCIL
Ms Rachel EMPRINGHAM France MCIL
Mrs Hannah EMIR UK: North West (Manchester) MCIL
Ms Christiane ELY UK: South East MCIL
Mr Osman EL-NUSAIRI UK: London MCIL
Mrs Maha EL-METWALLY UK: Midlands (Birmingham) MCIL
Mrs Maha EL-METWALLY UK: Midlands (Birmingham) ACIL
Mr Francis ELLISON UK: London MCIL
Mr Michael Gordon ELLIS UK: South East (Winchester) FCIL
Mr Richard George ELLIOTT UK: London MCIL
Mr Andrew ELLIOTT Spain MCIL
Mr Frank ELLIOTT UK: Scotland ACIL
Mrs Fida EL-HOUSSAMI UK: London MCIL
Mrs Sahar ELDOURI UK: London MCIL
Mr Gad ELBEHERI Kuwait FCIL
Ms Hanaa EL-BARADIE UK: Midlands, Greater London, South East, Wales ACIL
Ms Helena EL MASRI UK: South East (W.Sussex BN43) MCIL
Mr Christian EISENACH Germany MCIL
Mr Olgerts EGLITIS UK: Scotland (Edinburgh) MCIL
Mrs Aniko EGERTON UK: North West (North Yorkshire) MCIL
Mrs Susanne EFFNER Germany MCIL
Mrs Jacqueline EDWARDS MA DPSI DipTransIoLET APCI RPSI UK: South East (Kent CT15) MCIL
Mrs Siriluck EDWARDS BA DipIR DipTransIoLET UK: South West MCIL
Dr Martin Walter EDWARDS UK: South West (Devon) ACIL
Mr Matthew Paul EDWARDS UK: South East, Surrey MCIL
Miss Joanne EDWARDS France MCIL
Miss Frankie EDWARDS France MCIL
Mrs Vladka EDMONDSON UK: London ACIL
Mrs Sophie EDGLEY UK: South West MCIL
Ms Kim EDDY MITI Spain (Tenerife, Canary Islands) MCIL
Mr Michael EDDY UK: South East MCIL
Ms Idoia ECHENIQUE Spain MCIL
Mr William EATON USA ACIL
Ms Heather EASON UK: Wales MCIL
Miss Sharon EARLE UK: South West (Wimborne) ACIL
Mrs Marjorie EADE UK: E. Anglia ACIL
Ms Hilary DYKE UK: North West (Manchester) MCIL
Mr Ignaty DYAKOV UK: London ACIL
Mrs Agnieszka DWORSKA UK: South East (Kent) MCIL
Mr Yilmaz DÜZEN CL (Interpreter) Turkey; Europe; Middle East FCIL
Mrs Kathleen Mary DUVAL UK: North West ACIL
Miss Esther DUTOR UK: Scotland (Edinburgh) ACIL
Mr Alexandru DUTA UK: South East (Oxford) MCIL
Ms Jo DURNING UK: E. Anglia (Saffron Walden) ACIL
Miss Andrea DURISTOVA MA RPSI DPSI (Law; English/Spanish) UK: London MCIL
Mrs Caroline Mary Elisabeth DURANT UK: London (SW16) MCIL
Miss Véronique DURAN UK: London MCIL
Mrs Genevieve DUPUY-SOULSBY UK: South East (Folkstone) MCIL
Mrs Michèle DUNSMUIR UK: Wales (Abergavenny) MCIL
Mr Derek C DUNN Peru MCIL
Mr Philippe DUNKEL UK: Midlands (Nottingham) ACIL
Ms Marija DUDAN Serbia (Vojvodina) MCIL
Dr Lucile DUCROQUET UK: South West (Distance Tutoring Only) FCIL
Miss Marie-Hélène DUBOIS Spain (Ibiza) MCIL
Major George DU PRÉ UK: London MCIL
Miss Maria D'SILVA UK: London MCIL
Mr Andrew DRIVER UK: South East (Oxford) MCIL
Mrs Barbara DRESNER UK: South East MCIL
Mr Timothy William DRAYTON Cyprus MCIL
Miss Elzbieta DRABENT UK: North West (Manchester) MCIL
Mrs Jacqueline Patricia DOYLE UK: North East (Huddersfield) MCIL
Mr Frank S DOWLING MITG UK: South East (Whitstable CT5) MCIL
Mr David DOVE BÁEZ Spain MCIL
Mr Jack DOUGHTY UK: South East FCIL
Mr Andre Luiz DOS SANTOS UK: South East (Watford) MCIL
Mrs Giuliana DORRITY LEONE Italy (Torino) MCIL
Mrs Joanna DORNBIERER-STUART Switzerland MCIL
Miss Giorgia DONÀ MA INT TRA RPSI UK: London (SE5) MCIL
Dr Elena DOMARATSKAYA UK: London (NW2) MCIL
Miss Pavla DOHNALOVÁ UK: South East (Amersham) MCIL
Dr Michelle DOHERTY UK: Midlands (Ludlow) ACIL
Mrs Bernadette Margaret DOHERTY Spain MCIL
Mr Rafaqat Hussain DOGAR UK: North East (Dewsbury) MCIL
Mrs Cathy DOBSON UK: South West (Ashburton) MCIL
Mr Peter DINSHAW UK: London; UK: South East MCIL
Mr Stephen DINKELDEIN UK: London MCIL
Miss Iliana Nikolaeva DIMOVA UK: Wales (Newport) MCIL
Ms Daria DIMOVA UK: Midlands (NG2 5AN) MCIL
Mr Gordon Thomas DIMMOCK UK: Wales Blackwood) MCIL
Mr Robert Luke DILLON Mexico MCIL
Mr Ziya DIKBAS DPSI UK: South East (Slough), London, South West ACIL
Ms Maria DIGIOIA UK: London; South East MCIL
Mrs Carmen DIETZ UK: Wales MCIL
Mr Oliver DIELEWICZ UK: South East MCIL
Ms Zoe DIDERICH UK: London MCIL
Ms Angela DICKSON UK: Midlands (Coventry) MCIL
Mr Andrew DIAZ-RUSSELL BA (Hons) MA UK: South West (Bournemouth) MCIL
Mrs Lisbeth Maria DIAZ DE BESWICK UK: North West (Manchester M19) MCIL
Miss Lorena DI NOLA UK: London MCIL
Mr Mansour DHIFALLAH UK: Midlands (Leicestershire) MCIL
Ms Zoe DEVLIOTI UK: London (Residing in Greece) MCIL
Mrs Bhavna DESAI UK: London ACIL
Ms Safia DERICHE Algeria MCIL
Mr Edward Arthur DERBYSHIRE UK: South West MCIL
Mrs Irena DENTON UK: London (Watford) ACIL
Mrs Alison N DENT Spain (Malaga) MCIL
Mrs Alison N DENT Spain (Malaga) ACIL
Mrs Hanna Elzbieta DENIZE UK: London ACIL
Ms Celine DENISOT UK: London MCIL
Dr Andrea DENBY UK: E. Anglia (Bury St. Edmunds) MCIL
Mrs Olesya DEMYAN UK: London (W2) ACIL
Miss Cristina DEMURTAS UK: London (Carshalton) ACIL
Ms Zeynep DEMIRBILEK UK: London MCIL
Mrs Susana DELVES UK: Wales (Prestatyn MCIL
Mrs Barbara DELSART UK: London MCIL
Ms Maryline DELPY UK: London (SW17) MCIL
Mrs Tina DELIA UK: London MCIL
Ms Andrea DELETANT UK: London MCIL
Mrs Jaswinder DELANOE France MCIL
Mr Richard DELANEY Germany MCIL
Mr Jochen DEHMEL UK: London (W3) MCIL
Miss Michelle DEETER UK: North West ACIL
Miss Katie DEDMAN UK: E. Anglia (Cambridge) MCIL
Mrs Anna DECLERCK UK: South West (Oxford) MCIL
Miss Emilie DECLARON UK: North East (Newcastle-upon-Tyne ACIL
Ms Gabriella DEBRECZENI UK: North East (Newcastle-upon-Tyne) MCIL
Ms Anita DEB Spain MCIL
Ms Philippa Jane DEARNS UK: North East (Leeds) MCIL
Mrs Maria Teresa DEARDEN UK: Scotland (Aberdeen) MCIL
Ms Gail DEAN UK: South West MCIL
Mr Jeffrey DEACON Germany MCIL
Mrs Glauce Maria DE SOUZA CROOK UK: E. Anglia Cambridge) MCIL
Mr Alexandre DE SENA VIEGAS Germany MCIL
Mrs Zuzana DE RIVAZ UK: South East MCIL
Mrs Susan DE RESTREPO (NEE COWLES) Colombia MCIL
Dr Raquel DE PEDRO UK: Scotland MCIL
Ms Simona DE LOGU UK: London MCIL
Mrs Claire DE LA BASSETIERE UK: London (SW7) ACIL
Miss Aleceia DE JUAN UK: South East (Brighton) MCIL
Ms Muriel Janik DE GREY UK: South East MCIL
Ms Alicia DE BENITO HARLAND UK: Scotland FCIL
Mrs Elke DAY UK: South East (ME18) MCIL
Ms Sarah Anna DAY UK: London (SE4) ACIL
Mr Jeremy DAWSON UK: South East (Newington) ACIL
Mr Yacoub DAWANI UK: London MCIL
Mr Douglas John DAVIES UK: Wales ACIL
Mr Tim Alan DAVIES UK: London (E1) MCIL
Ms Susan DAVIES UK: Scotland MCIL
Mr Michael DAVIES Germany MCIL
Miss Carla DAVIDSON UK: London MCIL
Miss Carla DAVIDSON UK: London, Edinburgh ACIL
Miss Doreen DAVEY UK: London (WC1) MCIL
Ms Sally DAVENPORT UK: E. Anglia MCIL
Dr Jagdish DAVE UK: London (Harrow HA1) FCIL
Mr David Robert DARRAH-MORGAN UK: Midlands (Leominster) MCIL
Dr Luciana D'ARCANGELI Australia FCIL
Mrs Asya DANIELYAN UK: South East MCIL
Ms Jacqueline DANIELS UK: South East (Whitstable) MCIL
Ms Chiara D'ANDREA MA UK: South East (West Drayton) MCIL
Mrs Anna D'ANDREA UK: E. Anglia (Cambridge) MCIL
Mr Noel DANAHER Spain (Barcelona) MCIL
Mr Mark Kendal DALY UK: London ACIL
Mr Frank DALTON USA, Haiti MCIL
Dr Sheila DALE UK: E. Anglia (Milton Keynes MK6) ACIL
Mrs Anna Maria Teresa DALBY UK: E. Anglia (Ely) MCIL
Miss Olga DAKHINA Russia (Moscow) ACIL
Mr Tolga DAG UK: London (Leyton) ACIL
Mr Sami DADI Oman; Tunisia MCIL
Mrs Mara D'ADAMO UK: London MCIL
Mrs Valeria Laura D'ADAMO UK: London (SW9) MCIL
Miss Martina DACEJOVA UK: London MCIL
Ms Marcia DA POIAN UK: London (SW6) MCIL
Mrs Paula Alexandra DA COSTA PITKETHLY UK: London MCIL
Miss Catherine DA COSTA UK: South East (Tunbridge Wells) MCIL
Miss Dawn CURTIS Nicaragua MCIL
Mrs Ingrid Clara CURRY UK: London MCIL
Ms Sophie Marie-Claire CURIEN UK: Wales (Cardiff CF14) MCIL
Mr Michael CUNNINGHAM UK: London MCIL
Dr Ana CUESTA Spain MCIL
Ms Rasa CUCKSON UK: London, South East MCIL
Ms Susan Mary CUBITT Germany MCIL
Ms Veronique CUBILIE-RATIO UK: South East (Oxford) ACIL
Miss Zuzana CSIKOVA UK: North West (Manchester) ACIL
Ms Valentina CRVENKOVSKA UK: Midlands (Birmingham) MCIL
Mr Gustavo CRUZ UK: London (SE10) MCIL
Ms Sara CRUZ Portugal MCIL
Mr Mark Robert CRUMPTON Spain MCIL
Ms Anne CROWDER UK: South East MCIL
Mrs Radka CROSSLEY UK: North West MCIL
Mrs Francine CRONIN UK: London (N10) MCIL
Mrs Victoria CROMPTON UK: North West (Manchester) ACIL
Mr Geoffrey CROCKFORD UK: South East FCIL
Dr Clive K R CRESSY UK: South East MCIL
Mrs Najra CRESPIN UK: E. Anglia (Peterborough) MCIL
Ms Patricia COX UK: E. Anglia (Cambridge CB3) MCIL
Ms Madeleine COX UK: Midlands (Nottingham NG11) MCIL
Mrs Katarzyna COX UK: Midlands (Mansfield) MCIL
Mr John Philip COWOOD UK: London, South East MCIL
Mr Donald James COWAN UK: North East (East Yorkshire HU18) MCIL
Mrs Bettina COVAC UK: London (Whitstable) MCIL
Mr Jonathon COUTTS UK: London (E15 1EH) MCIL
Mrs Gabriela COUTTS UK: South East, Amersham MCIL
Ms Heidi Cordelia COUPER UK: South West (Bristol) ACIL
Ms Heidi Cordelia COUPER UK: South West (Bristol) MCIL
Mrs Fabienne COUPE UK: North West (Manchester) MCIL
Mrs Kanlaya COULSTING UK: Midlands (Kenilworth) MCIL
Ms Katie COSTELLO UK: London (N5) MCIL
Ms Paula Cristina COSENTINO UK: South East (Worthing); South West MCIL
Ms Noelia CORTE FERNANDEZ Abu Dhabi MCIL
Mrs Lindsay CORNLEY UK: South West; Tiverton MCIL
Mrs Eivor CORMACK UK: Scotland MCIL
Ms Cathrin CORDES UK: London MCIL
Mr Sergio CORDEIRO Spain (Madrid) MCIL
Mrs Cecilia Pilar COOPMAN UK: North West (Chester) ACIL
Mrs Cecilia Pilar COOPMAN UK: North West (Chester) MCIL
Ms Julia COOPER UK: London (Ruislip) MCIL
Mr Philip COOPER Spain (San Sebastián) MCIL
Miss Julie Rose COOMBER UK: North East (Durham) ACIL
Miss Charlotte COOMBE UK: London MCIL
Mrs Oxana COOKSON BA (Hons) BSc DPSI UK: North East; North West; Midlands MCIL
Mrs Oxana COOKSON UK: North East (York; Leeds); North West ACIL
Mrs Dominique COOK UK: South East (Surrey) MCIL
Dr Anthony COOGAN UK: South East (Oxfordshire OX6) MCIL
Mrs Annalisa CONWAY UK: South East; UK: London; UK: North East MCIL
Mr Alexander Dinnen CONVERY UK: London (Bucks HP20) FCIL
Ms Tomasina CONTU UK: E. Anglia, London MCIL
Ms Mary CONSONNI Italy MCIL
Ms Lydia Patricia CONROY BA (Hons) CertTEFL DPSI UK: South West (Bournemouth) MCIL
Ms Brigit CONNOLLY UK: London MCIL
Mrs Dierdre Nicola CONNELLY UK: South East (Maidstone) MCIL
Mrs Lindsay CONDIT USA (Virginia) MCIL
Mrs Elisabeth COMPTE-CAMPS UK: Scotland ACIL
Mr Lucian COMOY Italy MCIL
Mr Gerry COMBER UK: Midlands ACIL
Mr Jim COLVILLE Netherlands MCIL
Mr Christopher COLLISTER France MCIL
Miss Kathryn COLLINS UK: London; Australia MCIL
Ms Stella Anne COLLING Norway MCIL
Mrs Slavka Boljak COGLEY UK: South East (St Albans) MCIL
Dr Olivia Claire COCKBURN BA Hons, MA, MA, PhD UK: London (N1) MCIL
Ms Silvia COBOS UK: London MCIL
Mr William David COBB France MCIL
Mrs Sandra COADE UK: London (N3 3RA) MCIL
Mrs Lindsey Theresia CLOUGH UK: North East (Yorkshire) MCIL
Mr John CLIFFORD UK: South East (High Wycombe) MCIL
Miss Amanda CLEMENT UK: South East; London MCIL
Mr Petru CLEJ Met Test UK: London (N20) MCIL
Mrs Gwen CLAYTON UK: London (SW15) MCIL
Mrs Clare CLARKE Norway MCIL
Mrs Frances CLARKE UK: South East (High Wycombe) MCIL
Mr Stephen CLARKE UK: London, South East MCIL
Ms Trinidad CLARES FLORES UK: Wales (Cardiff) MCIL
Mr Oliver CLANGET Germany (Heidelberg, Baden-Wuerttemberg) MCIL
Ms Rosa-Maria CIVES-ENRIQUEZ UK: South East (Berkshire) MCIL
Mr Graziano CIULLI Ireland MCIL
Miss Alessandra CIPRIANI UK: London ACIL
Ms Samantha CIPOLLINA Italy MCIL
Mrs Sophie CIARAMELLA UK: South East (Southampton) ACIL
Mrs Galina CHUYKOV UK: London MCIL
Miss Hsin-Jung CHUNG UK: London (KT2) MCIL
Mrs Chantal CHUILON France MCIL
Miss Natchaon CHUCHERDSAK Australia MCIL
Mrs Catherine CHRISTAKI Greece MCIL
Mrs Elizaveta CHOWDHURY DPSI UK: E. Anglia (Luton) ACIL
Mr M A CHOWDHURY UK: Cumrbia, North-West, North-East, Midlands MCIL
Mr Shahnoor CHOWDHURY UK: Scotland MCIL
Ms Siu Yin CHOW Hong Kong MCIL
Mr Hok Hok Paul CHOW UK: London, South-East, South-West, Midlands MCIL
Ms Fanny CHOW Hong Kong MCIL
Mr Ying Choy CHOI Hong Kong MCIL
Dr Yoonjoung CHOI UK: North East (York) MCIL
Ms Elizabeth CHILDS-CLARKE UK: South East (DA9) MCIL
Mr Kwok Wa Philip CHI Hong Kong MCIL
Mrs Séverine CHEVRIER-CLARKE UK: South East (Dartford) MCIL
Ms Sylvie CHERRIER Spain MCIL
Mr Valery CHERNODEDOV Russia, UK: London MCIL
Dr Raymond CHENG PhD DPA Hong Kong MCIL
Mr Nelson CHENG Hong Kong MCIL
Miss Hsin-Yi CHENG UK: London MCIL
Ms Lori CHEN UK: London (SW1), South East (W.Sussex RH20) MCIL
Ms Ling Ling CHEN UK: London MCIL
Mr Sivakumar CHELLIAH Any location, UK: London, UK: South East (E4 8EU) ACIL
Mr Barry CHEETHAM UK: North West MCIL
Mrs Katharine CHECKETTS UK: E. Anglia (Northamptonshire) MCIL
Mr Abdel Rahim CHBIB UK: South East (Eastbourne) MCIL
Ms Annie CHARRONDIERE UK: London MCIL
Mrs Claire Jane CHARLWOOD UK: Scotland MCIL
Ms Helene CHAPMAN UK: London MCIL
Mrs Fivi Cristina CHAPLIN RPSI DPSI UK: E. Anglia (Suffolk) MCIL
Mrs Leela. K CHANDRAKUMAR UK: London MCIL
Mr David Charles CHANDLER UK: North East MCIL
Mr Chi Wai Eddie CHAN Canada (Unionville, Ontario) MCIL
Mr Lung Jan Andy CHAN Hong Kong MCIL
Ms Echo Kwok Ching CHAN Hong Kong MCIL
Miss Wang Wang CHAN Hong Kong MCIL
Ms Michaela CHAMBERS UK: North West (Sheffield) ACIL
Dr Marianne CHALMERS UK: South East, Reading MCIL
Mrs Ping CHAI UK: London MCIL
Mrs Lucia CAVALLI-ROBERTS UK: E. Anglia (Cambridge) MCIL
Mrs Isabel CATLING UK: South East (Aldershot) MCIL
Ms Elsa CASTRO NEVES UK: London MCIL
Mrs Catherine Mary CASTRO MA UK: North West (Cockermouth) MCIL
Ms Agata CASTRO UK: E. Anglia (Suffolk) MCIL
Miss Alba CASTILLO-BIOSCA Spain (Valencia) MCIL
Ms Erenia CASTILLO MINGORANCE Spain MCIL
Mr Nicolai CASTILLO MERCADO Colombia ACIL
Miss Manuela CASTELLO UK: Midlands (Birmingham) MCIL
Ms Lanna CASTELLANO UK: London FCIL
Miss Monica CASTEDO-LOPEZ UK: London (N19) MCIL
Mrs Cátia CASSIANO DipTransIoLET Australia MCIL
Mrs Trynke CASALE UK: South East (Slough) MCIL
Ms Iolanda CASACUBERTA CANTONS Spain MCIL
Ms Vanessa CARY UK: South West (Bath) MCIL
Ms Jacqueline CARTWRIGHT UK: London ACIL
Mrs Natascha Irmtraut Maria CARPENTER UK (Guernsey) ACIL
Mrs Lidia CARNEY UK: North West (Manchester) MCIL
Mrs Graciela CARLYLE UK: North East, Wakefield MCIL
Mr Mauro CARLINI UK: London MCIL
Mrs Sirkku CAREY MA Cyprus (Limassol) MCIL
Ms Isabel CARABALLO UK: London (SW8) MCIL
Ms Sylvie CAPPON Argentina MCIL
Mrs Catriona CAPPLEMAN UK: South East (Berks RG12) MCIL
Mrs Gunda CANNON UK: South East MCIL
Ms Laura CANNON UK: North West MCIL
Mrs Elisabeth Maria Christine CAMPBELL UK: North West FCIL
Ms Rose CAMPBELL UK: London MCIL
Ms Janette CAMOSSO-STEFINOVIC Germany ACIL
Mrs Jan CAMBRIDGE UK: North West FCIL
Mr Alan CALLER UK: London MCIL
Mrs Nathalie CALDIER UK: South West MCIL
Mrs Janet Barbara CALDERBANK UK: South West MCIL
Ms Geraldine CALCRAFT UK: Midlands (Ross-on-Wye) MCIL
Mr Matteo CAIS Italy MCIL
Mr Hero CAI UK: London (often travels between China & England) MCIL
Mr Leo CAHALAN UK: London ACIL
Ms Mirella CAFFRINI UK: London (SW18) MCIL
Miss Nuria CABELLOS-GONZALEZ Spain MCIL
Ms Marta CABARCOS TRASEIRA Spain ACIL
Ms Judith CABALLERO-TOBAJAS UK: North West (Manchester) MCIL
Mrs Julie BYRNE UK: South West (Taunton) MCIL
Mrs Leonore BUUR-HAAIJMAN UK: London (N13) MCIL
Ms Gloria Luise Elaine BUTTRESS Germany MCIL
Mr Mohammed Naeem BUTT UK: London MCIL
Mr Mathew Robert BUTT UK: South East (Rayleigh) MCIL
Mr Shahid Mahmood BUTT UK: North West (WF16) MCIL
Ms Irantzu BUSTINZA RUIZ DE AGUIRRE Spain MCIL
Mr Andreas BUSSE Germany MCIL
Mrs Anna BURTON UK: South East; London MCIL
Mrs Caroline BURROWS UK: South East, UK: South West (S. Central) ACIL
Miss Victoria Lynn BURNS UK: Wales (Blackwood) ACIL
Mrs Yanee BURNETT B.Ed,MSc,DPSI,RPSI,DipTransIoLET,Met Test UK: South East (Windsor) MCIL
Miss Beth BURLEIGH UK: E. Anglia (Cambridge) ACIL
Mrs Helen BURLEFINGER UK: Midlands (Lincoln) MCIL
Ms Marga BURKE UK: North East (Newcastle) ACIL
Mrs Christine BURGMER MPhil TMLA Germany MCIL
Mrs Katerina BURGESS UK: London, UK: South East ACIL
Mrs Anna BURGESS UK: Midlands; North West; North East MCIL
Mrs Marina BURGESS UK: Scotland (Aberdeen) MCIL
Mrs Hilary BURDESS UK: South East (Sevenoaks) MCIL
Miss Angela Victoria BURDEKIN UK: North West (Derbyshire SK13 2ER) MCIL
Dr David BULLOCK UK: Wales MCIL
Mrs Natalia BUKIA-PETERS UK: South West (Falmouth) ACIL
Mr Des BUCKLEY UK: E. Anglia (Cambs PE26) MCIL
Mrs Yim Hing BUCKLEY UK: South East (Milton Keynes) MCIL
Mrs Philippa BUCHANAN-JONES France MCIL
Miss Marina June BRYANT UK: London ACIL
Miss Marina June BRYANT UK: London MCIL
Mr Stephen BRYANT UK: London (BR4) MCIL
Mr Jonathan Julian BRUTON UK: Midlands (Shrewsbury) MCIL
Mrs Viviane BRUNET-KING UK: London MCIL
Mr Adam BRUCE-WATT UK: Midlands, UK: South West MCIL
Mr Eugene Antoine Aubrey BROWNE UK: North East MCIL
Miss Annabel Kate BROWNE UK: South East (Buckinghamshire), Greece MCIL
Mr Geoffrey Gordon BROWNBILL UK: North West (Merseyside WA10) FCIL
Ms Ariette BROWN MA (Cantab) UK: E. Anglia (Cambridge CB2) MCIL
Mr Christopher BROWN UK: London (SW8) MCIL
Mr Richard G W BROWN Germany MCIL
Mrs Marion BROWN UK: North East ACIL
Mrs Sofia Brough-Aparicio UK: London MCIL
Ms Annette BROOKS UK: South East (Huntingdon PE28) MCIL
Ms Lucy BROOKS UK: South East (West Sussex BN13) FCIL
Mrs Emmanuelle BROOKS UK: South West (Thatcham) ACIL
Mrs Elena BROMLEY UK: North East (Barnsley) MCIL
Mrs Valérie Dominique BRISSE-UHLIG UK: South East (RG41) MCIL
Miss Hanna BRIGHTMAN UK: London (SW15) MCIL
Mrs Delia BRIERLEY UK: South East (Herts CM21) MCIL
Miss Eleanor BRIDGWOOD-HILL UK: London ACIL
Mr Kevin BRIDGE UK: Midlands (Gloucester) MCIL
Mr John BRICK Ireland MCIL
Ms Gloria Christina BRIAN UK: South West (Glos GL5) MCIL
Mr Siegfried Gerhard BREUNING UK: North East, Pontefract MCIL
Mrs Sarah BRETON-NORCROSS UK: Midlands (Nottingham) MCIL
Ms Susan BRERETON UK: Northern Ireland (Portrush) MCIL
Miss Magali BRENAC UK: London MCIL
Miss Kate BREHAUT Channel Islands (Guernsey) MCIL
Ms Lucy Helen BREEN UK: London MCIL
Miss Alena BRECKOVA UK: London (N17) MCIL
Mrs Charlotte BRASLER Australia MCIL
Mrs Sally-Jayne BRAISBY UK: Midlands (Birmingham) MCIL
Ms Ruth BRAINE UK: South East MCIL
Mr Mike BRADY UK: North West, Brazil MCIL
Ms Margaret BRADLEY UK: London MCIL
Mr Anthony William BRADFORD UK: South East (Reading) MCIL
Ms Ina BRACHMANN UK: Midlands ACIL
Ms Iuliana BOZKURT Romania MCIL
Mr Simon BOYDEN UK: South East MCIL
Mr Alexander BOYD BA, LLB, LLM, DPSI UK: Scotland, London MCIL
Ms Anne Marie BOYD Germany MCIL
Miss Jade BOYD UK: South West (Wotton-Under-Edge) ACIL
Mrs Anna BOWMAN UK: Midlands (Lincoln) MCIL
Mrs Mary-Carmen BOWMAN UK: South East (Dorking) MCIL
Ms Sian BOWEN Spain ACIL
Mrs Jacqueline BOW UK: E. Anglia MCIL
Mrs Alison BOUKHOBZA UK: South East (Hampshire) MCIL
Ms Joelle BOUILLE Belgium MCIL
Ms Paula BOUÇANOVA UK: London MCIL
Miss Andreea BOSTAN UK: South West (Poole) MCIL
Mrs Roxana Gabriela BOSINCEANU UK: London MCIL
Mrs Roxana Gabriela BOSINCEANU UK: London (HA8) ACIL
Mrs Irena BOSE UK: South East (Surrey) FCIL
Miss Susana BORT UK: London MCIL
Dr Silvia BORGONOVO Italy MCIL
Mr Andrew BOREHAM Germany MCIL
Mr Michael James BOOTLE Mauritius MCIL
Ms Delphine BONNET Italy MCIL
Mr Paul S BONESS UK: Midlands, Stratford-upon-Avon MCIL
Mrs Fiona Margaret BONESS UK: Midlands, Stratford-upon-Avon MCIL
Mrs Irina BONDAREVA MBA MA UK: London MCIL
Mrs Rachel BOND UK: South West (Marlborough) MCIL
Mrs Yoana BONCHEV UK: London ACIL
Ms Elaine BOLTON UK: South East (West Sussex RH15) MCIL
Mrs Elham BOLOURI UK: Midlands, Leicester MCIL
Mrs Elizabeth Jane BOLADO UK: South West MCIL
Mrs Heidi Karen BOICHUT France; South East England; London MCIL
Mrs Gabriela BOCANETE UK: South East (Rickmansworth) MCIL
Mr Juraj BOBULA Slovakia MCIL
Mr David BOBOSIK UK: South East (Ilford) MCIL
Miss Alexandra BOBKO UK: London (W3) MCIL
Mrs Elke BLUMENBERG-CHEYNE Germany MCIL
Mr Alain BLOCH UK: London (Croydon) MCIL
Mrs Sonia-Rosalie BLOCH UK: London (Croydon) MCIL
Mr Sahib M BLEHER UK: Midlands MCIL
Dr Dietlind Christa BLAND UK: London (Surrey KT18) MCIL
Ms Rachel Sarah BLAND Spain MCIL
Ms Claudia BLANCO GROVAS UK: London (N7) MCIL
Mrs Naoko BLAKE Japan MCIL
Miss Suzanne Jeanette BLAIR UK: North West (Goostrey) MCIL
Mrs Ramona BLAGA UK: London MCIL
Miss Beatrice Mary BLACKETT ESPINOSA MCIL AITI UK: London; MCIL
Mrs Anne BITTON UK: Midlands (Derby) MCIL
Mrs Vasilina BINDLEY UK: London; South East MCIL
Miss Alison BILLINGTON UK: South West (Bristol) MCIL
Ms Jennifer BILLINGE UK: South East (Potters Bar) MCIL
Ms Kate BIGNOLD UK: South West (Bristol) MCIL
Dr Joanna Zofia BIERNAT-SOWKA UK: South East (Basingstoke) MCIL
Miss Zuzanna BIEN UK: London ACIL
Mrs Juliana BICSKEI-MCNICOL UK: London (HA4 9SE) ACIL
Mr Bikram S BHAMRA UK: Midlands (Birmingham) MCIL
Ms Emine BEYHATUN UK: London MCIL
Mr Terence James BEVINGTON UK: London (Greater) MCIL
Ms Jacky BEVAN UK: North East, UK: North West (Cumbria CA10) MCIL
Mr Simon BESWETHERICK UK: London MCIL
Miss Hélène Agnès BESSON UK: North West (Liverpool) MCIL
Mrs Alessandra BERZIGOTTI WILLIAMS UK: South East (St Albans) MCIL
Miss Melania BERTINI UK: South East (Bedfordshire) MCIL
Ms Fabiola BERTA DPSI RPSI UK: London (SW10) MCIL
Mr Bruce Anthony BERRY UK: North West FCIL
Ms Martina BERNHARD DELANY Netherlands MCIL
Mrs Josefina BERNET DE RODRIGUES UK: E. Anglia MCIL
Mr Jean-Pierre BERGEZ UK: London (NW3 3AT) MCIL
Mrs Dagmar BERGER-BROWN UK: London (Wimbledon) MCIL
Mrs Francesca BERETTA UK: London (SE13) MCIL
Ms Monica BENVENUTI UK: South East (Woking) MCIL
Mrs Antigone BENTHAM UK: London (W2) MCIL
Mr Martin BENNIE UK: Scotland (Glasgow G77) MCIL
Mrs Sarah May BENNETT UK: South East (Surrey GU2) MCIL
Miss Phillippa May BENNETT Portugal; UK MCIL
Miss Laura BENNETT UK: South East (Buckinghamshire) MCIL
Mr Michael BENIS UK: South East (Hove) FCIL
Ms Marina BENHAM BSc (Hons) DPSI NRPSI UK: South East, E. Anglia, Greater London MCIL
Mrs&nb